Ippon Trophy Antwerp 18/05/2019 Arena Hal Deurne

Categorie├źn

Judokas

NaamGraadVerenigingCategorie  
ACHIK Nerimine2.kyuJC SAMURAI EINDHOUTWomen U18-70 
AERTS Benthe2.kyuJC VOSSELAARWomen U18-52 
AKHMEDOV Ridvan1.kyuR CROSSING CLUB SCHAERBEEKweging1 men -42 / -55 
AKHMETOVA Diana1.danJC SAMURAI EINDHOUTWomen U18-52 
ALI Remzi Arif1.kyuSHIAI JUDO TEAM KOLNweging2 men -60 / -73 
ALTEMIROV Deny1.danJC GENT DRONGEN VZWweging2 men -60 / -73 
ALVAN Madai1.kyuR CROSSING CLUB SCHAERBEEKMen U18-66 
APPELS Ward1.kyuTJA SELECTIEMen U18-55 
APTI Fuat2.kyuTJA SELECTIEMen U18-50 
BATCHAEV Zelemkhan1.kyuJUDOTEAM ALEN VZWweging2 men -60 / -73 
BAUWENS Mathiss1.kyuJC ZELEMen U18-50 
BENTHEM Max1.danJUDO INSTITUUT NOORDMen U18-73 
BERCKMANS Yort1.kyuJC KOKSIJDE VZWMen U18-60 
BERGER Lars1.kyuJC WIESBADENMen U18-46 
BERNARD Nathan2.kyuOSTEND JCMen U18-42 
BERRENS Lars1.kyuJC ARENDONK VZWMen U18-66 
BERTELS Myrddin3.kyuTJA SELECTIEMen U18-66 
BEVELANDER Dylan1.kyuSS GEELHOEDweging1 men -42 / -55 
BOUGHALEM Walid3.kyuTJA SELECTIEMen U18-60 
BOUKICH Younes1.kyuJC SANDOKAN MECHELENMen U18-81 
BOUSTTA Rida1.kyuJC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLEMen U18-73 
BREEMEERSCH Britt1.kyuJC JENOS KWAI HOOGLEDE VZWWomen U18-48 
BRUGGEMAN Jef1.kyuJC KOKSIJDE VZWMen U18-81 
BUYSROGGE Emily1.kyuJC SINAAIWomen U18-70 
CASSANDRA Cassandra1.danJC RANSARTOISweging2 women -52 / -57 
CATFOLIS Dries1.kyuJC SINAAIMen U18-60 
CHRISTIAENS Noah1.kyuJITSU KWAI HAMME VZWMen U18-66 
CLAES Thomas2.kyuJC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLEweging2 men -60 / -73 
COVENS Thibaut2.kyuYAMA ARASHI JC BAVIKHOVE VZWweging1 men -42 / -55 
CURTET Melvin1.danSGS JUDOMen U18-55 
D HOOGHE Achiel1.kyuJC ARDOOIEMen U18-66 
D HULST Rhune2.kyuJS LUMMEN VZWweging1 men -42 / -55 
DAAMEN Floor1.kyuJUDOTEAM IJSSELMONDWomen U18-63 
DAAMEN Maartje1.kyuJUDOTEAM IJSSELMONDweging2 women -52 / -57 
DE JONG Daphne2.kyuJUDO A ZEVENweging3 women -63 / +70 
DE KREUK Giulia1.kyuJC RIJNMONDWomen U18-57 
DE VOOGT Wannes1.kyuJC EERNEGEMweging2 men -60 / -73 
DEBAERE Eline2.kyuJC YAWARA OOIGEMweging1 women -40 / -48 
DEBAERE Luka2.kyuJC BANZAI NAZARETHMen U18-46 
DEBRUYNE Pjotr1.kyuJS ASAHIMen U18-81 
DEGHNOUCHE Mohamed Lamine1.danUSIMen U18-50 
DELBECQUE Bo1.kyuJC KAWAISHI INGELMUNSTER VZWweging2 men -60 / -73 
DELEERSNYDER Arun1.kyuKJC ZELZATE VZWWomen U18-63 
DEMEULENAERE Heline1.kyuJC EERNEGEMWomen U18-57 
DENYS Warre1.kyuJC JENOS KWAI HOOGLEDE VZWMen U18-81 
DHOOGE Marischa3.kyuJC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLEWomen U18-63 
DIJKSTRA Ilse1.kyuJUDO A ZEVENWomen U18-48 
DOL Giel1.kyuJUDO A ZEVENMen U18-66 
FABICH Neele1.kyuJC WIESBADENWomen U18-48 
FAYAZ Timoer1.kyuOSTEND JCMen U18-66 
FELIDA Moreno1.kyuJUDO A ZEVENweging2 men -60 / -73 
FILIPETTO Olivia1.danJUDO TOP NIVEAU DOORNIKweging2 women -52 / -57 
GEENTJENS Sare1.kyuJC OUD TURNHOUT VZWWomen U18+70 
GENBRUGGE Kyandro1.kyuJC ARASHI KWAI VZWMen U18-66 
GEVAERT Laura1.kyuJC GENT DRONGEN VZWWomen U18-52 
GOOSSENS Sander1.kyuJC ARENDONK VZWMen U18-73 
GUZ Stefan1.kyuR CROSSING CLUB SCHAERBEEKMen U18-55 
GUZ Tomas1.kyuR CROSSING CLUB SCHAERBEEKMen U18-66 
HAAGDORENS Wout3.kyuTJA SELECTIEweging1 men -42 / -55 
HACKSPILL Carla1.danSGS JUDOWomen U18-63 
HAMARAT Uveys1.kyuJS LUMMEN VZWMen U18-66 
HENDRIKS Milou1.kyuJUDO KINGSweging1 women -40 / -48 
HENDRIX Demian1.kyuJC OUD TURNHOUT VZWMen U18-42 
HOLTERMAN Lou1.kyuJUDOTEAM IJSSELMONDMen U18-66 
HOUTHOOFD Giada1.kyuYAMA ARASHI JC BAVIKHOVE VZWWomen U18-52 
HOUTHOOFD Ward1.kyuJC KAWAISHI INGELMUNSTER VZWMen U18-55 
HUBERT Adrien1.danSGS JUDOMen U18-60 
JACHICHANOV Ibrahim1.kyuJC ARDOOIEMen U18-50 
JACOBI Henry1.kyuTSV HERTHA WALHEIMMen U18-73 
JACOBS Brent2.kyuJS LUMMEN VZWweging1 men -42 / -55 
JANSSENS Evy2.kyuJC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLEWomen U18-48 
JERONIMO Lars1.kyuTJA SELECTIEMen U18-60 
KAISER Amelie1.kyuJC WIESBADENWomen U18-52 
KALTER Jasper1.kyuJUDOTEAM IJSSELMONDMen U18-81 
KATS Sylvan1.kyuJUDOTEAM IJSSELMONDMen U18-66 
KAZAKBIEV Ibragim1.kyuJC GENT DRONGEN VZWweging2 men -60 / -73 
KRIKKE Patrick1.kyuJUDO A ZEVENMen U18-66 
LECLUYZE Warre1.danVZW JC ASAHI 90 KRUISHOUTEMMen U18-73 
LETEN Tonja1.kyuJS LUMMEN VZWWomen U18-57 
LEUSCHEN Simon2.kyuJC WIESBADENweging3 men -81 / +90 
LICATA Lotte1.kyuJS LUMMEN VZWWomen U18-52 
LOBE Laurie Laure1.kyuSGS JUDOWomen U18+70 
LONCIN Matthias2.kyuTJA SELECTIEweging2 men -60 / -73 
MADAI Alvan1.kyuR CROSSING CLUB SCHAERBEEKweging2 men -60 / -73 
MALFAIT Dwight1.kyuJC EERNEGEMMen U18-55 
MANUHUTU Alycia1.kyuJC MADEWomen U18-48 
MANUHUTU Anais1.kyuJC MADEWomen U18-40 
MASSELUS Jobbe2.kyuTJA SELECTIEMen U18-46 
MICKEL Antonia2.kyuJC WIESBADENweging3 women -63 / +70 
MIRZAEV Jachja2.kyuJUDOTEAM ALEN VZWMen U18-42 
MOERMAN Vic1.kyuJC SINAAIMen U18-42 
MOISAN Quentin1.danSGS JUDOMen U18-81 
MOSSEL Jay1.kyuJUDOTEAM IJSSELMONDMen U18-73 
MUKHAMEDOV Alim1.kyuRJC MONSMen U18-60 
NAERT Olivier1.danJC KOKSIJDE VZWMen U18-46 
NAESSENS Fran1.kyuYAMA ARASHI JC BAVIKHOVE VZWWomen U18+70 
NERI Jana1.danVZW JC ASAHI 90 KRUISHOUTEMWomen U18-57 
NIJS Seppe1.kyuJC SINAAIMen U18-60 
NKENG METOUKE Mathieu1.kyuR CROSSING CLUB SCHAERBEEKMen U18-55 
NOBLESSE Mauke1.kyuJS LUMMEN VZWWomen U18-70 
OLEMANS Fieke1.kyuJC SINT TRUIDENWomen U18-48 
PEETERS Lander2.kyuJC SAMURAI EINDHOUTMen U18-46 
PETROSYAN David2.kyuOSTEND JCMen U18-66 
PIETRASIK Jolien1.kyuJC KIICHI SAI MAASLAND VZWWomen U18+70 
PINCHOT Maissane1.kyuSGS JUDOWomen U18-57 
PINCHOT Nawel1.danSGS JUDOWomen U18-70 
PLETINCKX Bram1.kyuJC GOOIKMen U18-46 
POELSTRA Esben1.kyuJUDO A ZEVENMen U18-46 
POTHIN Nohra1.kyuSGS JUDOWomen U18-52 
RAMAZANOV Zaynal2.kyuJUDOTEAM ALEN VZWMen U18-66 
RAMMANT Rachel1.kyuJC ARDOOIEWomen U18-70 
RATTINK Luuk1.kyuJUDO A ZEVENMen U18-55 
REMMERY Leon1.kyuYAMA ARASHI JC BAVIKHOVE VZWMen U18-55 
RIADI Nohade1.kyuJUDO PROMOTION TWENTEweging1 women -40 / -48 
ROBBROECKX Mats1.kyuJC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLEMen U18-66 
RODIERS Jens2.kyuJS LUMMEN VZWweging2 men -60 / -73 
RUENAUVER Leonie1.danJC WIESBADENWomen U18-63 
SARGSYAN Hayk2.kyuTJA SELECTIEMen U18-73 
SEGERS Mats2.kyuJC IPPON HULDENBERG VZWMen U18-66 
SEYNHAEVE Erin2.kyuKJC AALST VZWWomen U18-40 
SIEBENS Sarah2.kyuJC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLEWomen U18-70 
SIMOENS Xander2.kyuJC BANZAI NAZARETHMen U18-55 
SIMONS Kidda1.danTJA SELECTIEWomen U18-57 
SMEKENS Elise1.kyuJITSU KWAI HAMME VZWWomen U18-63 
STEFFERS Bo1.kyuJUDO A ZEVENWomen U18-52 
STERINGA Quinten1.kyuJUDO A ZEVENMen U18-60 
STOFFERIS Xander1.kyuJITSU KWAI HAMME VZWMen U18-55 
STOLK Harlando1.kyuJC AGGLOREX LOMMELMen U18-81 
TEMMERMAN Henri1.kyuKANO KWAI LAARNE VZWMen U18+90 
THYS Axel2.kyuTJA SELECTIEMen U18-55 
TINKOCZY Matyas1.kyuJUDO A ZEVENMen U18-55 
VAN AMELSVOORT Milou1.kyuSPORTCENTRUM JAN DE ROOYWomen U18-57 
VAN DEN BERGH Nore1.kyuTJA SELECTIEWomen U18-57 
VAN DEN BROECK Jorg1.kyuJC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLEMen U18-60 
VAN DEN OETELAAR Vigo1.kyuSPORTCENTRUM JAN DE ROOYMen U18-60 
VAN DEN STEENE Noah1.kyuJC GENT DRONGEN VZWMen U18-50 
VAN DER AA Witse1.kyuJITSU KWAI HAMME VZWMen U18-73 
VAN DIJK Jochem1.kyuJUDO PROMOTION TWENTEMen U18-81 
VAN DIJK Renzo1.kyuJUDOTEAM IJSSELMONDMen U18-60 
VAN GEYTENBEEK Jet1.kyuREBELSPORTweging3 women -63 / +70 
VAN GUCHT Kobe1.kyuJITSU KWAI HAMME VZWMen U18-66 
VAN MIERLO Damien1.danBUDO SPORT SHIZENTAIweging2 men -60 / -73 
VAN RAEMDONCK Lucas1.kyuJUDOKWAI KEMZEKE VZWMen U18-66 
VAN RUITEN Roxanne1.kyuSS GEELHOEDweging2 women -52 / -57 
VAN WIJK Ethan1.kyuSPORTCENTRUM JAN DE ROOYMen U18-66 
VANBRABANT Jutta1.kyuJS ASAHIWomen U18-63 
VANGEEL Anouk1.kyuJC MADEWomen U18-48 
VANLUCHENE Hannes1.kyuJC BANZAI NAZARETHMen U18-66 
VANNESTE Tom1.kyuJC KAWAISHI INGELMUNSTER VZWMen U18-60 
VANSTEENKISTE Aymeric1.kyuJC KOKSIJDE VZWMen U18-66 
VEEN VAN DE Quinten1.kyuJUDO A ZEVENweging1 men -42 / -55 
VELSTRA Sil1.kyuJUDO A ZEVENMen U18-42 
VER EECKE Sara1.kyuJC ARDOOIEWomen U18-57 
VERELST Ard1.kyuTJA SELECTIEMen U18-60 
VERELST Ibe1.danTJA SELECTIEMen U18-60 
VERFAILLIE Luna1.kyuJS ASAHIWomen U18-52 
VERGOTE Malissa1.danVZW JC ASAHI 90 KRUISHOUTEMWomen U18-57 
VRINTS Chloe1.kyuJC DE BRES VZWWomen U18-40 
WATSON Nora1.kyuJC WETTERENWomen U18-57 
WEULTJES Tommy1.kyuJC AGGLOREX LOMMELMen U18-55 
WEULTJES Yvo1.kyuJC AGGLOREX LOMMELMen U18-55 
WIJNSMA Moos2.kyuJUDOTEAM IJSSELMONDMen U18-55 
WIJNSMA Sil1.kyuJUDOTEAM IJSSELMONDMen U18-73 
WILLAERT Inez2.kyuOSTEND JCWomen U18-57 
WILLEMSEN Emma1.kyuREBELSPORTweging2 women -52 / -57 
WINTER Tim1.kyuBUDO SPORT SHIZENTAIweging1 men -42 / -55 
WOLLRABE Jari Xavi1.kyuJC KODOKAN LANAKENMen U18-73 
YAHIA Sirine1.danSGS JUDOWomen U18-57 
YEDGARIAN Liana1.kyuJC WIESBADENWomen U18-52 
YLIRUUSI Teo1.kyuJUDO RYU SPORTCITYMen U18-73 
ZAKARIEV Adam2.kyuJC HERENTHOUTMen U18-46