Ippon Trophy Antwerp 18/05/2019 Arena Hal Deurne

Categorie├źn

Judokas

VerenigingNaamGraadCategorie  
1BUDO SPORT SHIZENTAIVAN MIERLO Damien1.danweging2 men -60 / -73 
2WINTER Tim1.kyuweging1 men -42 / -55 
1JC AGGLOREX LOMMELSTOLK Harlando1.kyuMen U18-81 
2WEULTJES Tommy1.kyuMen U18-55 
3WEULTJES Yvo1.kyuMen U18-55 
1JC ARASHI KWAI VZWGENBRUGGE Kyandro1.kyuMen U18-66 
1JC ARDOOIED HOOGHE Achiel1.kyuMen U18-66 
2JACHICHANOV Ibrahim1.kyuMen U18-50 
3RAMMANT Rachel1.kyuWomen U18-70 
4VER EECKE Sara1.kyuWomen U18-57 
1JC ARENDONK VZWBERRENS Lars1.kyuMen U18-66 
2GOOSSENS Sander1.kyuMen U18-73 
1JC BANZAI NAZARETHDEBAERE Luka2.kyuMen U18-46 
2SIMOENS Xander2.kyuMen U18-55 
3VANLUCHENE Hannes1.kyuMen U18-66 
1JC DE BRES VZWVRINTS Chloe1.kyuWomen U18-40 
1JC EERNEGEMDE VOOGT Wannes1.kyuweging2 men -60 / -73 
2DEMEULENAERE Heline1.kyuWomen U18-57 
3MALFAIT Dwight1.kyuMen U18-55 
1JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLEBOUSTTA Rida1.kyuMen U18-73 
2CLAES Thomas2.kyuweging2 men -60 / -73 
3DHOOGE Marischa3.kyuWomen U18-63 
4JANSSENS Evy2.kyuWomen U18-48 
5ROBBROECKX Mats1.kyuMen U18-66 
6SIEBENS Sarah2.kyuWomen U18-70 
7VAN DEN BROECK Jorg1.kyuMen U18-60 
1JC GENT DRONGEN VZWALTEMIROV Deny1.danweging2 men -60 / -73 
2GEVAERT Laura1.kyuWomen U18-52 
3KAZAKBIEV Ibragim1.kyuweging2 men -60 / -73 
4VAN DEN STEENE Noah1.kyuMen U18-50 
1JC GOOIKPLETINCKX Bram1.kyuMen U18-46 
1JC HERENTHOUTZAKARIEV Adam2.kyuMen U18-46 
1JC IPPON HULDENBERG VZWSEGERS Mats2.kyuMen U18-66 
1JC JENOS KWAI HOOGLEDE VZWBREEMEERSCH Britt1.kyuWomen U18-48 
2DENYS Warre1.kyuMen U18-81 
1JC KAWAISHI INGELMUNSTER VZWDELBECQUE Bo1.kyuweging2 men -60 / -73 
2HOUTHOOFD Ward1.kyuMen U18-55 
3VANNESTE Tom1.kyuMen U18-60 
1JC KIICHI SAI MAASLAND VZWPIETRASIK Jolien1.kyuWomen U18+70 
1JC KODOKAN LANAKENWOLLRABE Jari Xavi1.kyuMen U18-73 
1JC KOKSIJDE VZWBERCKMANS Yort1.kyuMen U18-60 
2BRUGGEMAN Jef1.kyuMen U18-81 
3NAERT Olivier1.danMen U18-46 
4VANSTEENKISTE Aymeric1.kyuMen U18-66 
1JC MADEMANUHUTU Alycia1.kyuWomen U18-48 
2MANUHUTU Anais1.kyuWomen U18-40 
3VANGEEL Anouk1.kyuWomen U18-48 
1JC OUD TURNHOUT VZWGEENTJENS Sare1.kyuWomen U18+70 
2HENDRIX Demian1.kyuMen U18-42 
1JC RANSARTOISCASSANDRA Cassandra1.danweging2 women -52 / -57 
1JC RIJNMONDDE KREUK Giulia1.kyuWomen U18-57 
1JC SAMURAI EINDHOUTACHIK Nerimine2.kyuWomen U18-70 
2AKHMETOVA Diana1.danWomen U18-52 
3PEETERS Lander2.kyuMen U18-46 
1JC SANDOKAN MECHELENBOUKICH Younes1.kyuMen U18-81 
1JC SINAAIBUYSROGGE Emily1.kyuWomen U18-70 
2CATFOLIS Dries1.kyuMen U18-60 
3MOERMAN Vic1.kyuMen U18-42 
4NIJS Seppe1.kyuMen U18-60 
1JC SINT TRUIDENOLEMANS Fieke1.kyuWomen U18-48 
1JC VOSSELAARAERTS Benthe2.kyuWomen U18-52 
1JC WETTERENWATSON Nora1.kyuWomen U18-57 
1JC WIESBADENBERGER Lars1.kyuMen U18-46 
2FABICH Neele1.kyuWomen U18-48 
3KAISER Amelie1.kyuWomen U18-52 
4LEUSCHEN Simon2.kyuweging3 men -81 / +90 
5MICKEL Antonia2.kyuweging3 women -63 / +70 
6RUENAUVER Leonie1.danWomen U18-63 
7YEDGARIAN Liana1.kyuWomen U18-52 
1JC YAWARA OOIGEMDEBAERE Eline2.kyuweging1 women -40 / -48 
1JC ZELEBAUWENS Mathiss1.kyuMen U18-50 
1JITSU KWAI HAMME VZWCHRISTIAENS Noah1.kyuMen U18-66 
2SMEKENS Elise1.kyuWomen U18-63 
3STOFFERIS Xander1.kyuMen U18-55 
4VAN DER AA Witse1.kyuMen U18-73 
5VAN GUCHT Kobe1.kyuMen U18-66 
1JS ASAHIDEBRUYNE Pjotr1.kyuMen U18-81 
2VANBRABANT Jutta1.kyuWomen U18-63 
3VERFAILLIE Luna1.kyuWomen U18-52 
1JS LUMMEN VZWD HULST Rhune2.kyuweging1 men -42 / -55 
2HAMARAT Uveys1.kyuMen U18-66 
3JACOBS Brent2.kyuweging1 men -42 / -55 
4LETEN Tonja1.kyuWomen U18-57 
5LICATA Lotte1.kyuWomen U18-52 
6NOBLESSE Mauke1.kyuWomen U18-70 
7RODIERS Jens2.kyuweging2 men -60 / -73 
1JUDO A ZEVENDE JONG Daphne2.kyuweging3 women -63 / +70 
2DIJKSTRA Ilse1.kyuWomen U18-48 
3DOL Giel1.kyuMen U18-66 
4FELIDA Moreno1.kyuweging2 men -60 / -73 
5KRIKKE Patrick1.kyuMen U18-66 
6POELSTRA Esben1.kyuMen U18-46 
7RATTINK Luuk1.kyuMen U18-55 
8STEFFERS Bo1.kyuWomen U18-52 
9STERINGA Quinten1.kyuMen U18-60 
10TINKOCZY Matyas1.kyuMen U18-55 
11VEEN VAN DE Quinten1.kyuweging1 men -42 / -55 
12VELSTRA Sil1.kyuMen U18-42 
1JUDO INSTITUUT NOORDBENTHEM Max1.danMen U18-73 
1JUDO KINGSHENDRIKS Milou1.kyuweging1 women -40 / -48 
1JUDO PROMOTION TWENTERIADI Nohade1.kyuweging1 women -40 / -48 
2VAN DIJK Jochem1.kyuMen U18-81 
1JUDO RYU SPORTCITYYLIRUUSI Teo1.kyuMen U18-73 
1JUDO TOP NIVEAU DOORNIKFILIPETTO Olivia1.danweging2 women -52 / -57 
1JUDOKWAI KEMZEKE VZWVAN RAEMDONCK Lucas1.kyuMen U18-66 
1JUDOTEAM ALEN VZWBATCHAEV Zelemkhan1.kyuweging2 men -60 / -73 
2MIRZAEV Jachja2.kyuMen U18-42 
3RAMAZANOV Zaynal2.kyuMen U18-66 
1JUDOTEAM IJSSELMONDDAAMEN Floor1.kyuWomen U18-63 
2DAAMEN Maartje1.kyuweging2 women -52 / -57 
3HOLTERMAN Lou1.kyuMen U18-66 
4KALTER Jasper1.kyuMen U18-81 
5KATS Sylvan1.kyuMen U18-66 
6MOSSEL Jay1.kyuMen U18-73 
7VAN DIJK Renzo1.kyuMen U18-60 
8WIJNSMA Moos2.kyuMen U18-55 
9WIJNSMA Sil1.kyuMen U18-73 
1KANO KWAI LAARNE VZWTEMMERMAN Henri1.kyuMen U18+90 
1KJC AALST VZWSEYNHAEVE Erin2.kyuWomen U18-40 
1KJC ZELZATE VZWDELEERSNYDER Arun1.kyuWomen U18-63 
1OSTEND JCBERNARD Nathan2.kyuMen U18-42 
2FAYAZ Timoer1.kyuMen U18-66 
3PETROSYAN David2.kyuMen U18-66 
4WILLAERT Inez2.kyuWomen U18-57 
1R CROSSING CLUB SCHAERBEEKAKHMEDOV Ridvan1.kyuweging1 men -42 / -55 
2ALVAN Madai1.kyuMen U18-66 
3GUZ Stefan1.kyuMen U18-55 
4GUZ Tomas1.kyuMen U18-66 
5MADAI Alvan1.kyuweging2 men -60 / -73 
6NKENG METOUKE Mathieu1.kyuMen U18-55 
1REBELSPORTVAN GEYTENBEEK Jet1.kyuweging3 women -63 / +70 
2WILLEMSEN Emma1.kyuweging2 women -52 / -57 
1RJC MONSMUKHAMEDOV Alim1.kyuMen U18-60 
1SGS JUDOCURTET Melvin1.danMen U18-55 
2HACKSPILL Carla1.danWomen U18-63 
3HUBERT Adrien1.danMen U18-60 
4LOBE Laurie Laure1.kyuWomen U18+70 
5MOISAN Quentin1.danMen U18-81 
6PINCHOT Maissane1.kyuWomen U18-57 
7PINCHOT Nawel1.danWomen U18-70 
8POTHIN Nohra1.kyuWomen U18-52 
9YAHIA Sirine1.danWomen U18-57 
1SHIAI JUDO TEAM KOLNALI Remzi Arif1.kyuweging2 men -60 / -73 
1SPORTCENTRUM JAN DE ROOYVAN AMELSVOORT Milou1.kyuWomen U18-57 
2VAN DEN OETELAAR Vigo1.kyuMen U18-60 
3VAN WIJK Ethan1.kyuMen U18-66 
1SS GEELHOEDBEVELANDER Dylan1.kyuweging1 men -42 / -55 
2VAN RUITEN Roxanne1.kyuweging2 women -52 / -57 
1TJA SELECTIEAPPELS Ward1.kyuMen U18-55 
2APTI Fuat2.kyuMen U18-50 
3BERTELS Myrddin3.kyuMen U18-66 
4BOUGHALEM Walid3.kyuMen U18-60 
5HAAGDORENS Wout3.kyuweging1 men -42 / -55 
6JERONIMO Lars1.kyuMen U18-60 
7LONCIN Matthias2.kyuweging2 men -60 / -73 
8MASSELUS Jobbe2.kyuMen U18-46 
9SARGSYAN Hayk2.kyuMen U18-73 
10SIMONS Kidda1.danWomen U18-57 
11THYS Axel2.kyuMen U18-55 
12VAN DEN BERGH Nore1.kyuWomen U18-57 
13VERELST Ard1.kyuMen U18-60 
14VERELST Ibe1.danMen U18-60 
1TSV HERTHA WALHEIMJACOBI Henry1.kyuMen U18-73 
1USIDEGHNOUCHE Mohamed Lamine1.danMen U18-50 
1VZW JC ASAHI 90 KRUISHOUTEMLECLUYZE Warre1.danMen U18-73 
2NERI Jana1.danWomen U18-57 
3VERGOTE Malissa1.danWomen U18-57 
1YAMA ARASHI JC BAVIKHOVE VZWCOVENS Thibaut2.kyuweging1 men -42 / -55 
2HOUTHOOFD Giada1.kyuWomen U18-52 
3NAESSENS Fran1.kyuWomen U18+70 
4REMMERY Leon1.kyuMen U18-55