|
TALJAARD |
Mathijs |
5e Kyu |
BEENTJES JUDO SPORT ALKMAAR |
NL |
|
VISSER |
Luuk |
4e Kyu |
BEENTJES JUDO SPORT ALKMAAR |
NL |
|
DE BEUCKELAER |
Warre |
5e Kyu |
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM-NIEL-SCHELLE |
BE |
|
EL HAJOUTI |
Abderrahman |
4e Kyu |
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM-NIEL-SCHELLE |
BE |
|
KAVADIAS |
Zeno |
4e Kyu |
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM-NIEL-SCHELLE |
BE |
|
NIEUWBORG |
Finbar |
4e Kyu |
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM-NIEL-SCHELLE |
BE |
|
VAN RYN |
Lowie |
5e Kyu |
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM-NIEL-SCHELLE |
BE |
|
VINCK |
Estevan |
4e Kyu |
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM-NIEL-SCHELLE |
BE |
|
DE CRAEMER |
Thor |
4e Kyu |
JITSU-KWAI HAMME |
BE |
|
KINT |
Nolan |
4e Kyu |
JITSU-KWAI HAMME |
BE |
|
MOLS |
Viktor |
4e Kyu |
JS LUMMEN |
BE |
|
THIELEMANS |
Fons |
4e Kyu |
JS LUMMEN |
BE |
|
ALVES DA SILVA |
Simão |
4e Kyu |
TJA SELECTIE |
BE |
|
ANDERSON |
Kamil |
4e Kyu |
TJA SELECTIE |
BE |
|
ANIL |
Hamza |
5e Kyu |
TJA SELECTIE |
BE |
|
BAYGUNES |
Emre |
5e Kyu |
TJA SELECTIE |
BE |
|
HALEV |
Alexander |
3e Kyu |
TJA SELECTIE |
BE |
|
OZAYO |
Dawoud |
5e Kyu |
TJA SELECTIE |
BE |
|
STANCIU |
Sebastian nicolas |
3e Kyu |
TJA SELECTIE |
BE |
|
JAHOUR |
Mohamed |
4e Kyu |
JUDO CLUB HARAGEI LAVENTIE |
FR |
|
LAMBORELLE |
Ezechiel |
4e Kyu |
JUDO NEUPRÉ |
BE |
|
LURQUIN |
Marius |
3e Kyu |
JUDO NEUPRÉ |
BE |
|
MOKWABO |
Loic |
4e Kyu |
JUDO NEUPRÉ |
BE |
|
VAN STEENBERGEN |
Wout |
3e Kyu |
JUDOCLUB ARENDONK |
BE |
|
SOMERS |
Lander |
4e Kyu |
JUDOCLUB DE BRES |
BE |
|
EIJKENBOOM |
Noah |
3e Kyu |
JUDOCLUB HERCULES |
NL |
|
RÖMERS |
Stan |
3e Kyu |
JUDOCLUB HERCULES |
NL |
|
DE WINTER |
Dylan |
5e Kyu |
JUDOCLUB HIRANO |
BE |
|
HOEDEMAKERS |
Gerben |
4e Kyu |
JUDOCLUB HIRANO |
BE |
|
PANIS |
Jelle |
5e Kyu |
JUDOCLUB HIRANO |
BE |
|
SCHROYENS |
Cyan |
5e Kyu |
JUDOCLUB HIRANO |
BE |
|
VAN DE WEERD |
Lars |
5e Kyu |
JUDOCLUB HIRANO |
BE |
|
WIJNANTS |
Senne |
4e Kyu |
JUDOCLUB KUMI KATA BORNEM |
BE |
|
BOTERBERG |
Stan |
3e Kyu |
JUDOCLUB LEDE |
BE |
|
DE WILDE |
Sepp |
3e Kyu |
JUDOCLUB LEDE |
BE |
|
KETELS |
Seth |
3e Kyu |
JUDOCLUB LEDE |
BE |
|
TROCH |
Ronin |
3e Kyu |
JUDOCLUB LEDE |
BE |
|
BABAS |
Walide |
5e Kyu |
TJA SELECTIE |
BE |
|
CAUDRON |
Mauro |
5e Kyu |
TJA SELECTIE |
BE |
|
DE CLERCK |
Finn |
4e Kyu |
TJA SELECTIE |
BE |
|
DE MEULDER |
Lex |
4e Kyu |
TJA SELECTIE |
BE |
|
VAN WERT |
Dante |
5e Kyu |
TJA SELECTIE |
BE |
|
YSERBYT |
Matse |
4e Kyu |
TJA SELECTIE |
BE |
|
TLAPSHOKOV |
Talha |
4e Kyu |
JUDOCLUB OUD-TURNHOUT |
BE |
|
TLAPSHOKOV |
Zakariya |
3e Kyu |
JUDOCLUB OUD-TURNHOUT |
BE |
|
CLAPDORP |
Loy |
5e Kyu |
JUDOCLUB ZELE |
BE |
|
KOROGLU |
Ediz |
5e Kyu |
JUDOCLUB ZELE |
BE |
|
ÜLKER |
Muhammed said |
5e Kyu |
JUDOCLUB ZELE |
BE |
|
COULON |
Icare |
4e Kyu |
KANIDO HERSEAUX |
BE |
|
SILVERA |
Itay |
4e Kyu |
JC LA CHÊNAIE |
BE |
|
RAMA SANCHEZ |
Sebastian |
5e Kyu |
MIKE`S JUDO CLUB |
UK |
|
STIRLING |
Kit |
5e Kyu |
MIKE`S JUDO CLUB |
UK |
|
ZAC |
Zobel |
5e Kyu |
MIKE`S JUDO CLUB |
UK |
|
THOMAS |
Luis |
5e Kyu |
MOBERLY JUDO CLUB |
UK |
|
STAM |
Job |
4e Kyu |
SPORTCENTRUM PLEIZIER |
NL |
|
LATCHMANSING |
Joshua aiden |
5e Kyu |
TEAM GOUWE SPORTS |
NL |
|
MURADYAN |
Hayk |
4e Kyu |
TEAM GOUWE SPORTS |
NL |
|
TRIMBACH |
Maon |
3e Kyu |
TEAM HARAGEI TERHEIJDEN |
NL |
|
VAN BOXTEL |
Ole |
4e Kyu |
JUDOSCHOOL THEUNISSEN |
NL |
|
FRÖDE |
Lennard |
5e Kyu |
VFL SINDELFINGEN |
DE |
|
DE GRAAF |
Mink |
3e Kyu |
BEENTJES JUDO SPORT ALKMAAR |
NL |
|
DUINDAM |
Teun |
3e Kyu |
BEENTJES JUDO SPORT ALKMAAR |
NL |
|
KRUSE |
Lucius |
3e Kyu |
BEENTJES JUDO SPORT ALKMAAR |
NL |
|
LANGENBERG |
Vin |
3e Kyu |
BEENTJES JUDO SPORT ALKMAAR |
NL |
|
POSTMA |
Jens |
3e Kyu |
BEENTJES JUDO SPORT ALKMAAR |
NL |
|
ROMIJN |
Arion |
3e Kyu |
BEENTJES JUDO SPORT ALKMAAR |
NL |
|
TER AAR |
Freek |
3e Kyu |
BEENTJES JUDO SPORT ALKMAAR |
NL |
|
VAN DER ZWET |
Justin |
3e Kyu |
BEENTJES JUDO SPORT ALKMAAR |
NL |
|
VAN OPPEN |
Huub |
3e Kyu |
BEENTJES JUDO SPORT ALKMAAR |
NL |
|
VOCKING |
Milan |
3e Kyu |
BEENTJES JUDO SPORT ALKMAAR |
NL |
|
SIMENS |
Charles-augustin |
4e Kyu |
DOJO LIÈGEOIS |
BE |
|
SMEEKENS |
Loan |
4e Kyu |
DOJO LIÈGEOIS |
BE |
|
VAN MUYLDER |
Matteo |
4e Kyu |
DOJO LIÈGEOIS |
BE |
|
VAN HOOREBEECK |
Jax |
3e Kyu |
JC AUDERGHEM |
BE |
|
GOETHALS |
Louis |
4e Kyu |
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM-NIEL-SCHELLE |
BE |
|
MOENS |
Dries |
3e Kyu |
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM-NIEL-SCHELLE |
BE |
|
NIEUWBORG |
Cezar |
3e Kyu |
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM-NIEL-SCHELLE |
BE |
|
NOBELS |
Joren |
4e Kyu |
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM-NIEL-SCHELLE |
BE |
|
VAN RYN |
Lucas |
4e Kyu |
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM-NIEL-SCHELLE |
BE |
|
MERTENS |
Seppo |
4e Kyu |
JS LUMMEN |
BE |
|
BORREY |
Loïc |
3e Kyu |
JUDO CLUB SIRAULT |
FR |
|
PANDAY |
Thiago |
2e Kyu |
JUDO CLUB AMSTELVEEN |
NL |
|
ENEA |
Matthias andy |
3e Kyu |
TJA SELECTIE |
BE |
|
GHAZAL |
Diab |
3e Kyu |
TJA SELECTIE |
BE |
|
MANOUKIAN |
David |
4e Kyu |
TJA SELECTIE |
BE |
|
MOHIUDDIN |
Mohammad omar |
4e Kyu |
TJA SELECTIE |
BE |
|
SARAKAJEV |
Magamed salah |
4e Kyu |
TJA SELECTIE |
BE |
|
BOUVIER |
Lucien |
3e Kyu |
JUDO CLUB SAMBREVILLE |
BE |
|
CHAKHMANDAROV |
Adis |
4e Kyu |
JUDO CLUB SAMBREVILLE |
BE |
|
COLLIGNON |
Matéo |
3e Kyu |
JUDO CLUB SAMBREVILLE |
BE |
|
RYBANETS |
Nikita |
4e Kyu |
JUDO CLUB SAMBREVILLE |
BE |
|
LICHTKEN |
Maxence |
3e Kyu |
JUDO DES FAGNES COUVIN |
BE |
|
WATHELET |
Alexandre |
3e Kyu |
JUDO NEUPRÉ |
BE |
|
EL GARTIT |
Mohammed |
4e Kyu |
JUDOCLUB AMSTELVEEN |
BE |
|
ENGELEN |
Dimas |
3e Kyu |
JUDOCLUB ARENDONK |
BE |
|
VAN BEURDEN |
Briek |
4e Kyu |
JUDOCLUB ARENDONK |
BE |
|
JANSSEN |
Tim |
3e Kyu |
JUDOCLUB HERCULES |
NL |
|
SOEGITO |
Jayce |
2e Kyu |
JUDOCLUB HERCULES |
NL |
|
THISSEN |
Jip |
3e Kyu |
JUDOCLUB HERCULES |
NL |
|
ZEELEN |
Jace |
3e Kyu |
JUDOCLUB HERCULES |
NL |
|
CIETERS |
Tim |
4e Kyu |
JUDOCLUB HIRANO |
BE |
|
DE JESUS – THYS |
Alegandro |
4e Kyu |
JUDOCLUB HIRANO |
BE |
|
HOEDEMAKERS |
Siebren |
3e Kyu |
JUDOCLUB HIRANO |
BE |
|
VAN GINNEKEN |
Menno |
4e Kyu |
JUDOCLUB HIRANO |
BE |
|
AMEGNIGAN |
Jean ferdina |
3e Kyu |
JUDOCLUB KUMI KATA BORNEM |
BE |
|
MARTIN |
Xander |
3e Kyu |
JUDOCLUB KUMI KATA BORNEM |
BE |
|
PERMENTIER |
Beau |
4e Kyu |
JUDOCLUB KUMI KATA BORNEM |
BE |
|
POLLART |
Yannick |
4e Kyu |
JUDOCLUB KUMI KATA BORNEM |
BE |
|
VAN BOVEN |
Xander |
2e Kyu |
JUDOCLUB LEDE |
BE |
|
CALLENS |
Finn |
4e Kyu |
JUDOCLUB LOKEREN |
BE |
|
BOUQUILLON |
Lode |
4e Kyu |
JUDOCLUB OLEN |
BE |
|
MAES |
Cas |
4e Kyu |
JUDOCLUB OLEN |
BE |
|
VERWIMP |
Stan |
4e Kyu |
JUDOCLUB OLEN |
BE |
|
DE HAES |
Sam |
3e Kyu |
TJA SELECTIE |
BE |
|
LEGRAIN |
Luca |
4e Kyu |
TJA SELECTIE |
BE |
|
MAETENS |
Roel |
4e Kyu |
TJA SELECTIE |
BE |
|
RAPS |
Viktor |
3e Kyu |
TJA SELECTIE |
BE |
|
STRAGIER |
Nathan |
3e Kyu |
TJA SELECTIE |
BE |
|
TAEKELS |
Vic |
3e Kyu |
TJA SELECTIE |
BE |
|
BAELE |
Nand |
3e Kyu |
JUDOCLUB SAMOERAI AALTER |
BE |
|
CAERS |
Louis |
3e Kyu |
JUDOCLUB SAMURAI EINDHOUT VZW |
BE |
|
JANSEN |
Owen |
4e Kyu |
JUDOCLUB SAMURAI EINDHOUT VZW |
BE |
|
VAN DEN MEERENDONK |
Cas |
4e Kyu |
JUDOCLUB SAMURAI EINDHOUT VZW |
BE |
|
EECLOO |
Vince |
4e Kyu |
JUDOCLUB TERVUREN |
BE |
|
DEMAN |
Wout |
3e Kyu |
JUDOCLUB TIELT |
BE |
|
MOHAMMAD |
Mikail baris |
3e Kyu |
JUDOCLUB TIELT |
BE |
|
PAEPE |
Charlie |
3e Kyu |
JUDOCLUB TIELT |
BE |
|
PARYS |
William |
3e Kyu |
JUDOCLUB TIELT |
BE |
|
SPIESSENS |
Kobe |
3e Kyu |
JUDOCLUB TIELT |
BE |
|
VANCOLEN |
Massimo |
3e Kyu |
JUDOCLUB TIELT |
BE |
|
MAES |
Lennert |
4e Kyu |
JUDOCLUB ZELE |
BE |
|
POPPE |
Vic |
3e Kyu |
JUDOCLUB ZELE |
BE |
|
VAN ACKER |
Tristan |
3e Kyu |
JUDOCLUB ZELE |
BE |
|
VAN AVERMAET |
Mats |
4e Kyu |
JUDOCLUB ZELE |
BE |
|
YDENS |
Kasper |
4e Kyu |
JUDOCLUB ZELE |
BE |
|
FOKKEMA |
Robin |
2e Kyu |
JUDOSCHOOL UKEMI |
NL |
|
MEELDIJK |
Junior |
2e Kyu |
JUDOSCHOOL UKEMI |
NL |
|
MARMIER |
Scott |
3e Kyu |
KANIDO HERSEAUX |
BE |
|
CRAVEN |
Ervin |
5e Kyu |
MIKE`S JUDO CLUB |
UK |
|
JOSH |
Zobel |
4e Kyu |
MIKE`S JUDO CLUB |
UK |
|
D’AUVERGNE |
Kayden |
4e Kyu |
MOBERLY JUDO CLUB |
UK |
|
JACKSON |
Maison |
4e Kyu |
MOBERLY JUDO CLUB |
UK |
|
SORATHIA |
Aaryan |
4e Kyu |
MOBERLY JUDO CLUB |
UK |
|
YOUNG |
Robbie |
4e Kyu |
TEAM AS JUDO |
UK |
|
BOUMAN |
Tygo |
4e Kyu |
TEAM GOUWE SPORTS |
NL |
|
COENDERS |
Bob |
3e Kyu |
TEAM GOUWE SPORTS |
NL |
|
TJON |
Yaro |
4e Kyu |
TEAM GOUWE SPORTS |
NL |
|
VAN TOL |
Timme |
4e Kyu |
TEAM GOUWE SPORTS |
NL |
|
HAMELINK |
Caz |
4e Kyu |
TEAM HARAGEI TERHEIJDEN |
NL |
|
DODDS |
Callum |
3e Kyu |
TEES VALLEY JUDO |
UK |
|
ALTHUIZEN |
Xavi |
3e Kyu |
JUDOSCHOOL THEUNISSEN |
NL |
|
BRUIJINICKX |
Simon |
3e Kyu |
JUDOSCHOOL THEUNISSEN |
NL |
|
LOOSDRECHT |
Ruud |
3e Kyu |
JUDOSCHOOL THEUNISSEN |
NL |
|
MIGNEAU |
Jayden |
3e Kyu |
YAMA-ARASHI JUDOCLUB BAVIKHOVE |
BE |
-34 kg |
VERWAEST |
Daan |
2e Kyu |
JUDOCLUB ARENDONK |
BE |
-34 kg |
GOVAERS |
Lewis |
3e Kyu |
JUDOCLUB HIRANO |
BE |
-34 kg |
VAN DYCK |
Daan |
3e Kyu |
JUDOCLUB HIRANO |
BE |
-34 kg |
VAN LAER |
Thiebe |
3e Kyu |
JUDOCLUB HIRANO |
BE |
-34 kg |
VAN TICHELT |
Toon |
3e Kyu |
JUDOCLUB HIRANO |
BE |
-34 kg |
VAN DEN BROECK |
Wout |
2e Kyu |
JUDOCLUB ZELE |
BE |
-34 kg |
MARCHIORI |
Teseo |
3e Kyu |
TEAM LUXEMBOURG |
LU |
-34 kg |
DIALLO |
Samba |
3e Kyu |
TJA SELECTIE |
BE |
-38 kg |
EL HAJOUTI |
Ilyas |
3e Kyu |
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM-NIEL-SCHELLE |
BE |
-38 kg |
WALBERS |
Ferre |
2e Kyu |
JUDOCLUB ARENDONK |
BE |
-38 kg |
DE DECKER |
Tijmen |
2e Kyu |
TJA SELECTIE |
BE |
-38 kg |
DE RAMMELAERE |
Lasse |
2e Kyu |
JUDOCLUB TIELT |
BE |
-38 kg |
PROCOPOV |
Sebastian |
2e Kyu |
JUDOCLUB TIELT |
BE |
-38 kg |
VERCRUYSSE |
Robin |
2e Kyu |
KANIDO HERSEAUX |
BE |
-38 kg |
SEGUIN |
Louie |
1e Kyu |
TEAM ENGLAND |
UK |
-38 kg |
YOGANATHAN |
Ashwin |
3e Kyu |
SAMURAI OLYMPIC JUDO CLUB |
UK |
-38 kg |
CROWLEY |
Hari |
3e Kyu |
STOTFOLD JUDO CLUB |
UK |
-38 kg |
WALKER |
Cuthbert |
1e Kyu |
TEAM ENGLAND |
UK |
-40 kg |
PREDIGER |
Alex |
3e Kyu |
JUDO-CLUB HÜCKELHOVEN |
DE |
-42 kg |
DE RYCKE |
Mathias |
1e Kyu |
ANTWERPEN UNITED JUDO |
BE |
-42 kg |
MOUSSAID |
Mehdi |
2e Kyu |
DOJO LIÈGEOIS |
BE |
-42 kg |
PANDAY |
Diego |
1e Kyu |
JUDO CLUB AMSTELVEEN |
NL |
-42 kg |
SABA |
Nicolas |
2e Kyu |
JUDO CLUB SAMBREVILLE |
BE |
-42 kg |
EMMERS |
Maico |
2e Kyu |
JUDOCLUB GRUITRODE |
BE |
-42 kg |
AZIZOV |
Samir |
2e Kyu |
JUDOCLUB HERCULES |
NL |
-42 kg |
LAGROU |
Vic |
2e Kyu |
JUDOCLUB OLYMPIA BRUGGE |
BE |
-42 kg |
DE COCK |
Titus |
2e Kyu |
TJA SELECTIE |
BE |
-42 kg |
DE HAES |
Vince |
2e Kyu |
TJA SELECTIE |
BE |
-42 kg |
MAETENS |
Robbe |
1e Kyu |
TJA SELECTIE |
BE |
-42 kg |
PALMAERTS |
Jolan |
1e Kyu |
TJA SELECTIE |
BE |
-42 kg |
IMSCHOOT |
Emile |
3e Kyu |
JUDOCLUB ZELE |
BE |
-42 kg |
FRETEUR LOPEZ |
Matt |
2e Kyu |
KANIDO HERSEAUX |
BE |
-42 kg |
DEVITT |
Adrien |
2e Kyu |
TEAM LUXEMBOURG |
LU |
-42 kg |
DIAS |
Lucas |
2e Kyu |
TEAM LUXEMBOURG |
LU |
-42 kg |
PUSKAS |
Michael |
3e Kyu |
STRATFORD JUDOKWAI |
UK |
-42 kg |
KROL |
Maurits |
2e Kyu |
TALENTBASENL |
NL |
-42 kg |
CHRUCH |
Isaac |
1e Kyu |
TEAM ENGLAND |
UK |
-42 kg |
EGLETON |
Harry |
1e Kyu |
TEAM ENGLAND |
UK |
-42 kg |
KNIGHTS |
Samuel |
1e Kyu |
TEAM ENGLAND |
UK |
-42 kg |
WALKER |
Harry |
1e Kyu |
TEAM ENGLAND |
UK |
-46 kg |
LEPAGE |
Gaspard |
3e Kyu |
DOJO LIÈGEOIS |
BE |
-46 kg |
SEFSAF |
Hamza |
3e Kyu |
JC TRÈFLE |
BE |
-46 kg |
SIMONYAN |
Raffi |
2e Kyu |
JS LUMMEN |
BE |
-46 kg |
SWENTERS |
Matisse |
1e Kyu |
JUDOCLUB GRUITRODE |
BE |
-46 kg |
DEJAEGERE |
Rémy |
1e Kyu |
JUDOCLUB KAWAISHI INGELMUNSTER |
BE |
-46 kg |
HEIJ |
Brendt |
1e Kyu |
TJA SELECTIE |
BE |
-46 kg |
VANHELLEMONT |
Rafael |
3e Kyu |
JUDOCLUB SINT-TRUIDEN |
BE |
-46 kg |
DEPRAETERE |
Timo |
3e Kyu |
JUDOKWAI KEMZEKE |
BE |
-46 kg |
FINN |
Kortekaas |
1e Kyu |
JUDOSCHOOL UKEMI |
NL |
-46 kg |
BOUDESOCQUE |
Lelio |
2e Kyu |
KANIDO HERSEAUX |
BE |
-46 kg |
BUTSTRAEN |
Lars |
2e Kyu |
KONINKLIJKE JUDOCLUB LICHTERVELDE 3031 |
BE |
-46 kg |
DUYCK |
Artuur |
2e Kyu |
KONINKLIJKE JUDOCLUB LICHTERVELDE 3031 |
BE |
-46 kg |
BANGNOWSKI |
Tun |
3e Kyu |
TEAM LUXEMBOURG |
LU |
-46 kg |
SCHARFE |
Gabriel |
3e Kyu |
TEAM LUXEMBOURG |
LU |
-46 kg |
BEERSMA |
Anjo |
2e Kyu |
TALENTBASENL |
NL |
-46 kg |
RAHMAN |
Callum |
3e Kyu |
TEAM AS JUDO |
UK |
-46 kg |
SCOTT |
Rocco |
3e Kyu |
TEAM AS JUDO |
UK |
-46 kg |
BUCIUMEANU |
Robert |
1e Kyu |
TEAM ENGLAND |
UK |
-46 kg |
GLUSCHENKO |
John |
3e Kyu |
BREMER JUDO VERBAND |
DE |
-50 kg |
STOLL |
Heinrich |
1e Kyu |
JC MÖNCHENGLADBACH |
DE |
-50 kg |
BELIAEV |
Alexy |
2e Kyu |
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM-NIEL-SCHELLE |
BE |
-50 kg |
OUMHANI |
Abdalwahed |
3e Kyu |
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM-NIEL-SCHELLE |
BE |
-50 kg |
KARAHAN |
Emir baran |
1e Kyu |
TJA SELECTIE |
BE |
-50 kg |
KERREMANS |
Storm |
2e Kyu |
TJA SELECTIE |
BE |
-50 kg |
VAN MOL |
Mathias |
2e Kyu |
TJA SELECTIE |
BE |
-50 kg |
EBRAERT |
Liam |
3e Kyu |
JUDOCLUB SINT-TRUIDEN |
BE |
-50 kg |
DEVOS |
Marcel |
2e Kyu |
KONINKLIJKE JUDOCLUB LICHTERVELDE 3031 |
BE |
-50 kg |
DEELEY |
Nicholas |
1e Kyu |
TEAM ENGLAND |
UK |
-50 kg |
JONES |
Jenson |
1e Kyu |
TEAM ENGLAND |
UK |
-50 kg |
HEISTER |
Elias |
1e Kyu |
TUS REUSCHENBERG |
DE |
-55 kg |
ROUBOS |
David |
4e Kyu |
DOJO `T LOO |
NL |
-55 kg |
AIAZBEKOV |
Ranat |
2e Kyu |
JC BALEN |
BE |
-55 kg |
REUMERS |
Lander |
1e Kyu |
JUDOCLUB GRUITRODE |
BE |
-55 kg |
CAMMAERT |
Louan |
2e Kyu |
JUDOCLUB MANSIO |
BE |
-55 kg |
ALEKSANYAN |
Andreas |
1e Kyu |
TJA SELECTIE |
BE |
-55 kg |
LINSKENS |
Fen |
2e Kyu |
TJA SELECTIE |
BE |
-55 kg |
COCA |
Eduard andre |
2e Kyu |
JUDOCLUB TIELT |
BE |
-55 kg |
DE SMEDT |
Raven |
3e Kyu |
JUDOKWAI KEMZEKE |
BE |
-55 kg |
ROBBINS |
Zachary |
2e Kyu |
LEICESTER JUDO ACADEMY |
UK |
-55 kg |
LUSTAC |
Ismael |
2e Kyu |
TEAM LUXEMBOURG |
LU |
-55 kg |
KUMYKOV |
Aslan |
3e Kyu |
RJC MONS |
BE |
-55 kg |
KONOVALOV |
Andrey |
3e Kyu |
TJA SELECTIE |
BE |
-55 kg |
BEVERLO |
Tygo |
2e Kyu |
TALENTBASENL |
NL |
-55 kg |
BIESBROEK |
Jesse |
3e Kyu |
TALENTBASENL |
NL |
-55 kg |
DE GROOT |
Lennart |
3e Kyu |
TALENTBASENL |
NL |
-55 kg |
DE VRIES |
Mathijn |
1e Kyu |
TALENTBASENL |
NL |
-55 kg |
WEENING |
Ids |
3e Kyu |
TALENTBASENL |
NL |
-55 kg |
URIE |
Joshua |
3e Kyu |
TEAM AS JUDO |
UK |
-55 kg |
BEATTIE-LEWIS |
Tony |
1e Kyu |
TEAM ENGLAND |
UK |
-55 kg |
LOKTIONOV |
Yurii |
1e Kyu |
TEAM ENGLAND |
UK |
-60 kg |
DE BRUIJN |
Mels |
4e Kyu |
DOJO `T LOO |
NL |
-60 kg |
SCORCIONI |
Leandro |
3e Kyu |
J.C. KIICHI-SAI MAASLAND |
BE |
-60 kg |
VOS |
Fabian |
2e Kyu |
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM-NIEL-SCHELLE |
BE |
-60 kg |
COLSON |
Vince |
1e Kyu |
JUDOCLUB GRUITRODE |
BE |
-60 kg |
BELLEFROID |
Mattis |
2e Kyu |
TJA SELECTIE |
BE |
-60 kg |
MANASERYAN |
Hovik |
2e Kyu |
TJA SELECTIE |
BE |
-60 kg |
CHIFOR |
Claudiu mari |
2e Kyu |
JUDOCLUB TIELT |
BE |
-60 kg |
LAGAE |
Arne |
2e Kyu |
JUDOCLUB TIELT |
BE |
-60 kg |
DE JONGHE |
Bass |
3e Kyu |
JUDOCLUB ZWIJNDRECHT |
BE |
-60 kg |
WESLEY |
Warmerdam |
1e Kyu |
JUDOSCHOOL UKEMI |
NL |
-60 kg |
BREGEIRO |
Raul |
3e Kyu |
TEAM LUXEMBOURG |
LU |
-60 kg |
SCHULLER |
Yan |
2e Kyu |
TEAM LUXEMBOURG |
LU |
-60 kg |
MARCHAL |
Hector |
2e Kyu |
ROYAL ARDENNE JUDO |
BE |
-60 kg |
ALKEMA |
Auke |
1e Kyu |
TALENTBASENL |
NL |
-60 kg |
GOUDINAKIS |
Nikolaos |
1e Kyu |
TEAM ENGLAND |
UK |
-60 kg |
IOSEBASHVILI |
Lucas |
1e Kyu |
TEAM ENGLAND |
UK |
-60 kg |
PAVLUHIN |
Alexey |
1e Kyu |
TEAM ENGLAND |
UK |
-60 kg |
VAN BREUKELEN |
Beer |
2e Kyu |
JUDOSCHOOL THEUNISSEN |
NL |
-60 kg |
KURGHINYAN |
Misha |
1e Kyu |
JUDOSCHOOL THEUNISSEN |
NL |
-66 kg |
MAURY |
Ethan |
1e Kyu |
JUDO NEUPRÉ |
BE |
-66 kg |
HEYMANS |
Lenne |
1e Kyu |
JUDOCLUB GRUITRODE |
BE |
-66 kg |
VANDERHAEGHE |
Tibo |
3e Kyu |
KONINKLIJKE JUDOCLUB LICHTERVELDE 3031 |
BE |
-66 kg |
AKON |
Noé |
2e Kyu |
A.M. ROYAL JUDO POSEIDON RYU |
BE |
-66 kg |
MCRAE |
Jack |
1e Kyu |
TEAM ENGLAND |
UK |
-66 kg |
SALIM |
Mert |
1e Kyu |
TEAM ENGLAND |
UK |
-66 kg |
DE WAAL |
Joris |
3e Kyu |
JUDOSCHOOL THEUNISSEN |
NL |
+90 kg |
MANGA |
Siaka |
1e Dan |
JUDO CLUB BASSIN SAUMUROIS |
FR |
+90 kg |
SHESHABERJDZE |
Daviti |
1e Kyu |
TJA SELECTIE |
BE |
+90 kg |
VAN LAAREN |
Nick |
1e Kyu |
REBELSPORT HUIZEN |
NL |
+90 kg |
KOREVAAR |
Dwayne |
2e Dan |
REBELSPORT HUIZEN |
NL |
-46 kg |
ROUBOS |
Maarten |
2e Kyu |
DOJO `T LOO |
NL |
-46 kg |
ALFAJARE |
Jacob |
3e Kyu |
GRIMSBY JUDO CLUB |
UK |
-46 kg |
PEYFFERS |
Bavo |
1e Kyu |
JS LUMMEN |
BE |
-46 kg |
GEUNS |
Gust |
1e Kyu |
JUDOCLUB GRUITRODE |
BE |
-46 kg |
LEENAERTS |
Senne |
1e Kyu |
JUDOCLUB HIRANO |
BE |
-46 kg |
SCHOENMAECKERS |
Bas |
1e Kyu |
JUDOCLUB HIRANO |
BE |
-46 kg |
GUISSART |
Arno |
1e Kyu |
RJC PEPINSTER |
BE |
-46 kg |
VAANDERING |
Ruben |
1e Kyu |
STICHTING JUDOSPORT OOST |
NL |
-46 kg |
POELSTRA |
Ferron |
1e Kyu |
TALENTBASENL |
NL |
-46 kg |
VAN DIJK |
Sem |
1e Kyu |
TALENTBASENL |
NL |
-46 kg |
BROWN |
Ishmael |
1e Kyu |
TEAM ENGLAND |
UK |
-50 kg |
BRISY |
Alexandre |
1e Kyu |
A.M. ROYAL JUDO POSEIDON RYU |
BE |
-50 kg |
BELFODIL |
Aymen sofiane |
1e Dan |
CJST |
DZ |
-50 kg |
ZHARASHUEV |
Suleyman |
1e Kyu |
J.C.COLFONTAINE |
BE |
-50 kg |
VAN MONTFOORT |
Quinten |
2e Kyu |
JUDOCLUB HERCULES |
NL |
-50 kg |
LAGROU |
Ferre |
1e Kyu |
JUDOCLUB OLYMPIA BRUGGE |
BE |
-50 kg |
VAN BUYNDER |
Thibo |
1e Dan |
JUDOKWAI DE KLINGE |
BE |
-50 kg |
MARCHIORI |
Ugo |
2e Kyu |
TEAM LUXEMBOURG |
LU |
-50 kg |
WEIS |
Mark |
2e Kyu |
TEAM LUXEMBOURG |
LU |
-50 kg |
LEROUX |
James |
1e Kyu |
RENZOKU JUDO CLUB |
UK |
-50 kg |
BLACKSHAW |
Reece |
1e Kyu |
TEAM ENGLAND |
UK |
-50 kg |
KEEBLE |
Charlie |
1e Kyu |
TEAM ENGLAND |
UK |
-50 kg |
MARIE |
Elliot |
1e Kyu |
TEAM ENGLAND |
UK |
-50 kg |
TURNHOUT |
Sam |
1e Kyu |
JUDOSCHOOL THEUNISSEN |
NL |
-55 kg |
YAKHIEV |
Adlan |
1e Kyu |
ROYAL JUDO CLUB STOCKEM |
BE |
-55 kg |
KRYSZCZAK |
Egor |
1e Kyu |
J.C. KODOKAN GAUMAIS |
BE |
-55 kg |
BOUTASMIT |
Imran |
2e Kyu |
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM-NIEL-SCHELLE |
BE |
-55 kg |
HENSSENS |
Noah |
1e Kyu |
JUDO CLUB LENNIK |
BE |
-55 kg |
HENSSENS |
Noah |
1e Kyu |
JUDO CLUB LENNIK |
BE |
-55 kg |
LAMBRECHTS |
Théo |
1e Kyu |
JUDO CLUB SAMBREVILLE |
BE |
-55 kg |
VAN RIEL |
Cas |
1e Kyu |
JUDOCLUB ARENDONK |
BE |
-55 kg |
BORGERS |
Yelco |
1e Kyu |
JUDOCLUB GEETBETS |
BE |
-55 kg |
SCHREURS |
Pim |
1e Kyu |
JUDOCLUB HERCULES |
NL |
-55 kg |
KADIVNIK |
Maxim |
1e Kyu |
TJA SELECTIE |
BE |
-55 kg |
QUINTIENS |
Wouter |
1e Kyu |
JUDOKWAI KEMZEKE |
BE |
-55 kg |
CORDIER |
Jeremy |
1e Kyu |
ROYAL JUDO CLUB MONT-SUR-MARCHIENNE |
BE |
-55 kg |
HENCKAERTS |
Toon |
1e Kyu |
TJA SELECTIE |
BE |
-55 kg |
GHEORGHIU |
David |
1e Kyu |
TEAM ENGLAND |
UK |
-55 kg |
WATKIN |
Ethan |
1e Kyu |
TEAM ENGLAND |
UK |
-60 kg |
DZHABELOV |
Imran |
1e Kyu |
J.C.COLFONTAINE |
BE |
-60 kg |
VAN DYCK |
Wout |
2e Kyu |
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM-NIEL-SCHELLE |
BE |
-60 kg |
RIPOCHE |
Corentin |
1e Kyu |
JC LA CHÊNAIE |
BE |
-60 kg |
HAKOBYAN |
Garik |
1e Kyu |
JS LUMMEN |
BE |
-60 kg |
GRIEU |
Nathan |
1e Kyu |
JUDO CLUB BASSIN SAUMUROIS |
FR |
-60 kg |
CAPUTO |
Tizio |
2e Kyu |
JUDO CLUB SAMBREVILLE |
BE |
-60 kg |
DE SALLE |
Lucas |
1e Kyu |
JUDO CLUB SAMBREVILLE |
BE |
-60 kg |
BOEKWEIT |
Tim |
1e Kyu |
JUDOCLUB BERLICUM |
NL |
-60 kg |
DE VRY |
Lars |
2e Kyu |
JUDOCLUB DE BRES |
BE |
-60 kg |
BORGERS |
Yoren |
1e Kyu |
JUDOCLUB GEETBETS |
BE |
-60 kg |
TANGIEV |
Adam |
1e Kyu |
JUDOCLUB GEETBETS |
BE |
-60 kg |
EMMERS |
Tyan |
1e Kyu |
JUDOCLUB GRUITRODE |
BE |
-60 kg |
GOOS |
Lars |
1e Kyu |
JUDOCLUB HIRANO |
BE |
-60 kg |
DE KEIJSER |
Ruben |
1e Kyu |
JUDOCLUB ZELE |
BE |
-60 kg |
BALKASSEM |
Dien |
2e Kyu |
JUDOCLUB ZWIJNDRECHT |
BE |
-60 kg |
VAN DE VOORDE |
Linus |
1e Kyu |
JUDOKWAI KEMZEKE |
BE |
-60 kg |
MARMITE |
Joshua |
1e Dan |
KANIDO HERSEAUX |
BE |
-60 kg |
STÉGEN |
Théo |
1e Kyu |
JC LA CHÊNAIE |
BE |
-60 kg |
GORDENNE |
Enzo |
1e Dan |
RJC PEPINSTER |
BE |
-60 kg |
CIRSTEA |
Ciprian |
1e Kyu |
TEAM ENGLAND |
UK |
-60 kg |
SELISSEN |
Coen |
1e Kyu |
JUDOSCHOOL THEUNISSEN |
NL |
-60 kg |
COENE |
Jasper |
1e Kyu |
YAMA-ARASHI JUDOCLUB BAVIKHOVE |
BE |
-60 kg |
TACK |
Sem |
1e Kyu |
YAMA-ARASHI JUDOCLUB BAVIKHOVE |
BE |
-66 kg |
LAWSON |
Mederic |
1e Kyu |
CROSSING SCHAARBEEK |
BE |
-66 kg |
STASSART |
Simon |
1e Kyu |
DOJO LIÈGEOIS |
BE |
-66 kg |
BOUVIER |
Fabien |
1e Kyu |
JUDO CLUB SAMBREVILLE |
BE |
-66 kg |
AEGDEN |
Jannes |
1e Dan |
JUDOCENTRUM LEUVEN |
BE |
-66 kg |
VANDEMAELE |
Mats |
1e Kyu |
JUDOCLUB BRUGGE |
BE |
-66 kg |
MATHUES |
Sid |
1e Kyu |
JUDOCLUB GEETBETS |
BE |
-66 kg |
DOMS |
Lino |
2e Kyu |
JUDOCLUB HERCULES |
NL |
-66 kg |
SENFF |
Bryan |
1e Kyu |
JUDOCLUB HERCULES |
NL |
-66 kg |
SMOLDERS |
Wout |
1e Kyu |
JUDOCLUB SINT-TRUIDEN |
BE |
-66 kg |
GOULIARMIS |
Theodoros |
1e Dan |
JUDOCLUB ZELE |
BE |
-66 kg |
MALSAGOV |
Mohmad deni |
2e Kyu |
JUDOCLUB ZWIJNDRECHT |
BE |
-66 kg |
MAXMER |
Chalim |
1e Kyu |
JUDOCLUB ZWIJNDRECHT |
BE |
-66 kg |
ABRANTES |
Ricardo |
3e Kyu |
TEAM LUXEMBOURG |
LU |
-66 kg |
BARWISE |
James |
2e Kyu |
TEAM LUXEMBOURG |
LU |
-66 kg |
WARDE JONES |
Ben |
2e Kyu |
TEAM LUXEMBOURG |
LU |
-66 kg |
MIMOUNI |
Chahid |
2e Kyu |
TJA SELECTIE |
BE |
-66 kg |
PEETERS |
Aaron |
2e Kyu |
TJA SELECTIE |
BE |
-66 kg |
TOLSMA |
Jelte |
1e Kyu |
TALENTBASENL |
NL |
-66 kg |
WEALLEANS |
Daniel |
2e Kyu |
TEAM AS JUDO |
UK |
-66 kg |
ABASHIDZE |
Luka |
1e Kyu |
TEAM ENGLAND |
UK |
-66 kg |
BRUMPTON |
Matthew |
1e Kyu |
TEAM ENGLAND |
UK |
-66 kg |
NUNN |
Benjamin |
1e Dan |
TEAM ENGLAND |
UK |
-66 kg |
SHENGELIA |
Nikoloz |
1e Dan |
TEAM ENGLAND |
UK |
-66 kg |
WOOD |
Harrison |
1e Kyu |
TEAM ENGLAND |
UK |
-66 kg |
HARINGHUIZEN |
Luc |
1e Kyu |
JUDOSCHOOL THEUNISSEN |
NL |
-66 kg |
HEIJDEN VAN DEER |
David |
1e Kyu |
JUDOSCHOOL THEUNISSEN |
NL |
-66 kg |
KAZARYAN |
Sargis |
1e Kyu |
YAMA-ARASHI JUDOCLUB BAVIKHOVE |
BE |
-66 kg |
PLETS |
Lothar |
1e Dan |
YAMA-ARASHI JUDOCLUB BAVIKHOVE |
BE |
-66 kg |
VAN ACHTE |
Aiden |
1e Kyu |
YAMA-ARASHI JUDOCLUB BAVIKHOVE |
BE |
-73 kg |
WISLET |
Pierrick |
1e Kyu |
DOJO LIÈGEOIS |
BE |
-73 kg |
CAMMISH |
Spencer |
1e Dan |
GRIMSBY JUDO CLUB |
UK |
-73 kg |
KRYSZCZAK |
Vladislav |
1e Kyu |
J.C. KODOKAN GAUMAIS |
BE |
-73 kg |
DELANGLEZ |
Kylian |
2e Kyu |
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM-NIEL-SCHELLE |
BE |
-73 kg |
DOBBELAERE |
Alexander |
1e Kyu |
JC ST MARTENS LATEM |
BE |
-73 kg |
SAUVILLER |
Yani |
1e Kyu |
JIGORO BOORTMEERBEEK |
BE |
-73 kg |
CHIRON GAUTIER |
Noa |
1e Kyu |
JUDO CLUB BASSIN SAUMUROIS |
FR |
-73 kg |
SALIMOV |
Ravil |
1e Kyu |
JUDO CLUB BASSIN SAUMUROIS |
FR |
-73 kg |
DEVOS |
Bertrand |
1e Dan |
JUDO IZEGEM |
BE |
-73 kg |
CREMERS |
Max |
1e Kyu |
JUDOCLUB GRUITRODE |
BE |
-73 kg |
TSEVASHOV |
Denys |
3e Kyu |
JUDOCLUB TIELT |
BE |
-73 kg |
COOREMAN |
Coby |
1e Kyu |
JUDOCLUB ZELE |
BE |
-73 kg |
REBELO OSORIO |
Marcos |
1e Kyu |
TEAM LUXEMBOURG |
LU |
-73 kg |
OZDEMIR |
Berk |
2e Kyu |
TJA SELECTIE |
BE |
-73 kg |
VERSCHAEREN |
Tristan |
1e Kyu |
TJA SELECTIE |
BE |
-73 kg |
BEVERLO |
Justin |
1e Kyu |
TALENTBASENL |
NL |
-73 kg |
SCHADRON |
Jurjen |
1e Kyu |
TALENTBASENL |
NL |
-73 kg |
BEATTIE-LEWIS |
Keiran |
1e Kyu |
TEAM ENGLAND |
UK |
-73 kg |
ELLIOTT |
Harrison |
1e Kyu |
TEAM ENGLAND |
UK |
-81 kg |
SCHELL |
Rusker |
1e Kyu |
JUDOCLUB HERCULES |
NL |
-81 kg |
BOUQUET |
Simon |
1e Kyu |
JUDOCLUB KODOKAN MERCHTEM |
BE |
-81 kg |
VANDENBROUCKE |
Vick |
1e Kyu |
JUDOCLUB MIDDELKERKE |
BE |
-81 kg |
GARGILI |
Mikail |
3e Kyu |
JUDOCLUB ZELE |
BE |
-81 kg |
ALIJEV |
Achmad |
1e Kyu |
JUDOCLUB ZWIJNDRECHT |
BE |
-81 kg |
GOORMAN |
Finn |
1e Kyu |
JUDOSCHOOL MERELBEKE |
BE |
-81 kg |
OOSTERLINCK |
Torben |
2e Kyu |
JUDOSCHOOL MERELBEKE |
BE |
-81 kg |
DE WIT |
Wout |
1e Kyu |
TJA SELECTIE |
BE |
-81 kg |
DONT |
Aaron |
1e Dan |
KANIDO HERSEAUX |
BE |
-81 kg |
MARIANI |
Romain |
1e Kyu |
TEAM LUXEMBOURG |
LU |
-81 kg |
KREMER |
Samson |
1e Kyu |
TALENTBASENL |
NL |
-81 kg |
HURAVSKYI |
Marian |
1e Kyu |
TEAM ENGLAND |
UK |
-81 kg |
LANGENBERG |
Lucas |
1e Kyu |
JUDOSCHOOL THEUNISSEN |
NL |
-90 kg |
CLEDJO |
Mathys |
1e Kyu |
JUDO NEUPRÉ |
BE |
-90 kg |
LUTOVAC |
Luka |
3e Kyu |
TEAM LUXEMBOURG |
LU |
-90 kg |
VALENTIN |
Jeremy |
1e Kyu |
TEAM LUXEMBOURG |
LU |
-90 kg |
GASPARYAN |
Edmond |
2e Kyu |
TJA SELECTIE |
BE |
-90 kg |
ADAMS |
Billy |
1e Kyu |
TEAM ENGLAND |
UK |
-90 kg |
WILKINSON |
Elliot |
1e Kyu |
TEAM ENGLAND |
UK |
-90 kg |
JOCHUM |
Luca |
1e Kyu |
TG RIMBACH |
DE |
+70 kg |
DENEUT |
Lucy |
2e Kyu |
J.C. JENOS KWAI HOOGLEDE |
BE |
+70 kg |
BROUWERS HERVIEU |
Carene |
1e Kyu |
JUDO CLUB BASSIN SAUMUROIS |
FR |
+70 kg |
NAZARI |
Yasmeen |
1e Kyu |
JUDOCLUB ZWIJNDRECHT |
BE |
+70 kg |
SOENS |
Louise |
1e Kyu |
KANIDO HERSEAUX |
BE |
+70 kg |
MITCHELL |
Emily |
1e Kyu |
TEAM ENGLAND |
UK |
-40 kg |
AIDOUN |
Racha rihham |
1e Dan |
CJST |
DZ |
-40 kg |
LEENAERTS |
Kaat |
1e Kyu |
JUDOCLUB HIRANO |
BE |
-44 kg |
ABBES |
Romaissa |
1e Dan |
CJST |
DZ |
-44 kg |
GRIGORYAN |
Viktoria |
2e Kyu |
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM-NIEL-SCHELLE |
BE |
-44 kg |
ROKIC |
Nadja |
1e Kyu |
JUDO CLUB SATO |
NL |
-44 kg |
HERMAN |
Rachel |
1e Kyu |
KANIDO HERSEAUX |
BE |
-44 kg |
VAN DER KAMP |
Quinn |
1e Kyu |
TALENTBASENL |
NL |
-44 kg |
BULGA |
Nicola |
1e Kyu |
TEAM ENGLAND |
UK |
-48 kg |
NELLES |
Emely |
3e Kyu |
JC MÖNCHENGLADBACH |
DE |
-48 kg |
THYSSEN |
Yuriko |
1e Kyu |
JUDO CLUB PLOMBIÈRES |
BE |
-48 kg |
LAMBRECHTS |
Ambre |
1e Kyu |
JUDO CLUB SAMBREVILLE |
BE |
-48 kg |
MAYER |
Dewi |
1e Kyu |
JUDOCLUB HERCULES |
NL |
-48 kg |
VAN CAMPENHOUT |
Ynske |
3e Kyu |
JUDOKWAI DE KLINGE |
BE |
-48 kg |
VAN BENEDEN |
Célia |
1e Dan |
RIGW |
BE |
-48 kg |
CHRISP |
Taylor |
1e Kyu |
TEAM ENGLAND |
UK |
-48 kg |
JOHNSON |
Courtney |
1e Kyu |
TEAM ENGLAND |
UK |
-48 kg |
KING |
Hannah |
1e Kyu |
TEAM ENGLAND |
UK |
-48 kg |
POWELL |
Maddison |
1e Kyu |
TEAM ENGLAND |
UK |
-52 kg |
LE BUSSY |
Judith |
1e Kyu |
DOJO LIÈGEOIS |
BE |
-52 kg |
HOLLEVOET |
Alyssa |
1e Kyu |
JOKOHAZAM |
BE |
-52 kg |
VEDIS |
Mathilde |
1e Kyu |
JUDO CLUB BASSIN SAUMUROIS |
FR |
-52 kg |
BECKAERT |
Enya |
1e Kyu |
JUDOCLUB ZELE |
BE |
-52 kg |
QUINTIENS |
Emma |
1e Kyu |
JUDOKWAI KEMZEKE |
BE |
-52 kg |
DEKKER |
Katara |
1e Kyu |
JUDOSCHOOL UKEMI |
NL |
-52 kg |
DIAS |
Kiara |
1e Kyu |
TEAM LUXEMBOURG |
LU |
-52 kg |
HOOGEVEEN |
Maaike |
1e Kyu |
TALENTBASENL |
NL |
-52 kg |
MERREDEW |
Elizabeth |
1e Kyu |
TEAM ENGLAND |
UK |
-52 kg |
VAN KAMPEN |
Aniek |
1e Kyu |
JUDOSCHOOL THEUNISSEN |
NL |
-57 kg |
ELMEKKI |
Célia |
1e Kyu |
DOJO LIÉGEOIS |
BE |
-57 kg |
ABU JAHRUR |
Ines |
1e Kyu |
J.C. KODOKAN GAUMAIS |
BE |
-57 kg |
TROUBLEYN |
Appolien |
1e Kyu |
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM-NIEL-SCHELLE |
BE |
-57 kg |
VAN OUDHEUSDEN |
Shelsy |
1e Kyu |
JUDOCLUB ARENDONK |
BE |
-57 kg |
BONGAERS |
Leen |
1e Kyu |
JUDOCLUB GRUITRODE |
BE |
-57 kg |
CREEMERS |
Emma |
1e Kyu |
JUDOCLUB GRUITRODE |
BE |
-57 kg |
BOUQUET |
Luna |
1e Dan |
JUDOCLUB KODOKAN MERCHTEM |
BE |
-57 kg |
HOLLEBEKE |
Amber |
2e Kyu |
JUDOCLUB SAMOERAI AALTER |
BE |
-57 kg |
VANLUYTEN |
Julie |
1e Kyu |
JUDOCLUB SINT-TRUIDEN |
BE |
-57 kg |
COOREMAN |
Indy |
1e Kyu |
JUDOCLUB ZELE |
BE |
-57 kg |
ZIELINSKA |
Maria |
2e Kyu |
KANGEI JUDO CLUB |
UK |
-57 kg |
COUQUE |
Manon |
2e Kyu |
TEAM LUXEMBOURG |
LU |
-57 kg |
BONNEMA |
Tamara |
1e Kyu |
TALENTBASENL |
NL |
-57 kg |
ZANDSTRA |
Meike |
1e Kyu |
TALENTBASENL |
NL |
-57 kg |
RAHMAN |
Adrianna |
1e Kyu |
TEAM AS JUDO |
UK |
-57 kg |
SHATTOCK |
Maisie |
1e Kyu |
TEAM ENGLAND |
UK |
-63 kg |
DE BRUIJN |
Gwynne |
1e Kyu |
DOJO `T LOO |
NL |
-63 kg |
GEORGERY |
Léa |
2e Kyu |
DOJO LIÈGEOIS |
BE |
-63 kg |
THONG IN |
Kothakon nud |
1e Kyu |
J.C. JENOS KWAI HOOGLEDE |
BE |
-63 kg |
VER EECKE |
Merel |
1e Kyu |
J.C. JENOS KWAI HOOGLEDE |
BE |
-63 kg |
IELEGEMS |
Lore |
1e Kyu |
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM-NIEL-SCHELLE |
BE |
-63 kg |
MICHIELS |
Anne-mai |
2e Kyu |
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM-NIEL-SCHELLE |
BE |
-63 kg |
SMOLDEREN |
Hanne |
2e Kyu |
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM-NIEL-SCHELLE |
BE |
-63 kg |
GREVET |
Morgane |
1e Dan |
JUDO CLUB BASSIN SAUMUROIS |
FR |
-63 kg |
VERHAREN |
Inaya |
1e Kyu |
JUDO CLUB SATO |
NL |
-63 kg |
DUQUENNOIS |
Euphémie |
1e Dan |
JUDO TOP NIVEAU |
BE |
-63 kg |
MARIE SCHEPENS |
Dieuwke |
3e Kyu |
JUDOCLUB ARASHI KWAI WACHTEBEKE |
BE |
-63 kg |
BATEN |
Kyara |
1e Kyu |
JUDOCLUB BRUGGE |
BE |
-63 kg |
VERGOOSSEN |
Lieke |
1e Kyu |
JUDOCLUB HERCULES |
NL |
-63 kg |
ACHTEN |
Kalinka |
1e Kyu |
JUDOCLUB ZELE |
BE |
-63 kg |
FAVIÉ |
Nicky |
2e Kyu |
JUDOSCHOOL UKEMI |
NL |
-63 kg |
NAGELS |
Rika |
1e Kyu |
JUDOTEAM – ALEN |
BE |
-63 kg |
MEULEPAS |
Sara |
1e Kyu |
RJC MONS |
BE |
-63 kg |
LENAERTS |
Manon |
2e Kyu |
RJC MONS |
BE |
-63 kg |
BRECH |
Teunissen |
2e Kyu |
STICHTING KOKA |
NL |
-63 kg |
MENSINK |
Janine |
1e Kyu |
TALENTBASENL |
NL |
-63 kg |
OFFENBERG |
Leah |
1e Kyu |
TALENTBASENL |
NL |
-63 kg |
KRUEGER |
Maja |
1e Kyu |
TUS REUSCHENBERG |
DE |
-70 kg |
HAMIDI |
Amina fatima zahra |
1e Dan |
CJST |
DZ |
-70 kg |
DELANGLEZ |
Tianny |
1e Kyu |
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM-NIEL-SCHELLE |
BE |
-70 kg |
VAN CAMP |
Flore |
2e Kyu |
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM-NIEL-SCHELLE |
BE |
-70 kg |
BORREY |
Yaëlle |
1e Kyu |
JUDO CLUB SIRAULT |
FR |
-70 kg |
GILDE |
Anne |
1e Dan |
JUDOCLUB HERCULES |
NL |
-70 kg |
JONGSTRA |
Luca |
1e Dan |
JUDOCLUB HERCULES |
NL |
-70 kg |
DE BONDT |
Tille |
2e Kyu |
TJA SELECTIE |
BE |
-70 kg |
DE JONGHE |
Aagje |
2e Kyu |
JUDOCLUB ZWIJNDRECHT |
BE |
-70 kg |
SLEEUWAERT |
Rhune |
3e Kyu |
JUDOSCHOOL MERELBEKE |
BE |
-70 kg |
HARTMAN |
Sanne |
1e Kyu |
TALENTBASENL |
NL |
-70 kg |
STEEMAN |
Sofie |
1e Kyu |
TALENTBASENL |
NL |
-70 kg |
STURMAN |
Elle-sky |
1e Kyu |
TEAM ENGLAND |
UK |
-70 kg |
SELISSEN |
Roos |
1e Kyu |
JUDOSCHOOL THEUNISSEN |
NL |
-70 kg |
LEANZA |
Dorina |
1e Kyu |
TOP NIVEAU TOURNAI |
BE |