U11 Hommes
KINT | Nolan | 4e Kyu | JITSU-KWAI HAMME | BE | |
JAHOUR | Mohamed | 5e Kyu | JUDO CLUB HARAGEI LAVENTIE | FR | |
EIJKENBOOM | Noah | 3e Kyu | JUDOCLUB HERCULES | NL | |
FELDMAN | Alex | 3e Kyu | JUDOCLUB HERCULES | NL | |
RÖMERS | Stan | 3e Kyu | JUDOCLUB HERCULES | NL | |
DE WINTER | Dylan | 5e Kyu | JUDOCLUB HIRANO | BE | |
HOEDEMAKERS | Gerben | 4e Kyu | JUDOCLUB HIRANO | BE | |
PANIS | Jelle | 5e Kyu | JUDOCLUB HIRANO | BE | |
SCHROYENS | Cyan | 5e Kyu | JUDOCLUB HIRANO | BE | |
VAN DE WEERD | Lars | 5e Kyu | JUDOCLUB HIRANO | BE | |
WIJNANTS | Senne | 4e Kyu | JUDOCLUB KUMI KATA BORNEM | BE | |
BOTERBERG | Stan | 3e Kyu | JUDOCLUB LEDE | BE | |
DE WILDE | Sepp | 3e Kyu | JUDOCLUB LEDE | BE | |
KETELS | Seth | 3e Kyu | JUDOCLUB LEDE | BE | |
TROCH | Ronin | 3e Kyu | JUDOCLUB LEDE | BE | |
CLAPDORP | Loy | 5e Kyu | JUDOCLUB ZELE | BE | |
KOROGLU | Ediz | 5e Kyu | JUDOCLUB ZELE | BE | |
ÜLKER | Muhammed said | 5e Kyu | JUDOCLUB ZELE | BE | |
SILVERA | Itay | 4e Kyu | LA CHÊNAIE | BE | |
STAM | Job | 4e Kyu | SPORTCENTRUM PLEIZIER | NL | |
LATCHMANSING | Joshua aiden | 5e Kyu | TEAM GOUWE SPORTS | NL | |
MURADYAN | Hayk | 4e Kyu | TEAM GOUWE SPORTS | NL | |
FRÖDE | Lennard | 5e Kyu | VFL SINDELFINGEN | DE |
U11 Dames
LICHTKEN | Eline | 4e Kyu | JUDO DES FAGNES COUVIN | BE | |
DZANGAZIYEV | Djamilya | 5e Kyu | JUDO GENK | BE | |
THUIJLS | Senne | 3e Kyu | JUDOCLUB HERCULES | NL | |
KESTELEYN | Lola | 3e Kyu | JUDOCLUB KUMI KATA BORNEM | BE | |
OVERKAMP | Leia | 5e Kyu | JUDOCLUB MADE | NL | |
MOENS | Lena | 4e Kyu | JUDOCLUB ZELE | BE | |
PETCU | Xena | 4e Kyu | JUDOCLUB ZELE | BE | |
SORATHIA | Maya | 5e Kyu | MOBERLY JUDO CLUB | UK |
U13 Hommes
BORREY | Loïc | 3e Kyu | JUDO CLUB SIRAULT | FR | |
LICHTKEN | Maxence | 3e Kyu | JUDO DES FAGNES COUVIN | BE | |
SOEGITO | Jayce | 2e Kyu | JUDOCLUB HERCULES | NL | |
THISSEN | Jip | 3e Kyu | JUDOCLUB HERCULES | NL | |
ZEELEN | Jace | 3e Kyu | JUDOCLUB HERCULES | NL | |
CIETERS | Tim | 4e Kyu | JUDOCLUB HIRANO | BE | |
DE JESUS – THYS | Alegandro | 4e Kyu | JUDOCLUB HIRANO | BE | |
HOEDEMAKERS | Siebren | 3e Kyu | JUDOCLUB HIRANO | BE | |
VAN GINNEKEN | Menno | 4e Kyu | JUDOCLUB HIRANO | BE | |
AMEGNIGAN | Jean ferdina | 3e Kyu | JUDOCLUB KUMI KATA BORNEM | BE | |
MARTIN | Xander | 3e Kyu | JUDOCLUB KUMI KATA BORNEM | BE | |
PERMENTIER | Beau | 4e Kyu | JUDOCLUB KUMI KATA BORNEM | BE | |
POLLART | Yannick | 4e Kyu | JUDOCLUB KUMI KATA BORNEM | BE | |
VAN BOVEN | Xander | 2e Kyu | JUDOCLUB LEDE | BE | |
CALLENS | Finn | 4e Kyu | JUDOCLUB LOKEREN | BE | |
BAELE | Nand | 3e Kyu | JUDOCLUB SAMOERAI AALTER | BE | |
DEMAN | Wout | 3e Kyu | JUDOCLUB TIELT | BE | |
MOHAMMAD | Mikail baris | 3e Kyu | JUDOCLUB TIELT | BE | |
PAEPE | Charlie | 3e Kyu | JUDOCLUB TIELT | BE | |
PARYS | William | 3e Kyu | JUDOCLUB TIELT | BE | |
SPIESSENS | Kobe | 3e Kyu | JUDOCLUB TIELT | BE | |
VANCOLEN | Massimo | 3e Kyu | JUDOCLUB TIELT | BE | |
MAES | Lennert | 4e Kyu | JUDOCLUB ZELE | BE | |
POPPE | Vic | 3e Kyu | JUDOCLUB ZELE | BE | |
VAN ACKER | Tristan | 3e Kyu | JUDOCLUB ZELE | BE | |
VAN AVERMAET | Mats | 4e Kyu | JUDOCLUB ZELE | BE | |
YDENS | Kasper | 4e Kyu | JUDOCLUB ZELE | BE | |
D’AUVERGNE | Kayden | 4e Kyu | MOBERLY JUDO CLUB | UK | |
JACKSON | Maison | 4e Kyu | MOBERLY JUDO CLUB | UK | |
SORATHIA | Aaryan | 4e Kyu | MOBERLY JUDO CLUB | UK | |
BOUMAN | Tygo | 4e Kyu | TEAM GOUWE SPORTS | NL | |
COENDERS | Bob | 3e Kyu | TEAM GOUWE SPORTS | NL | |
TJON | Yaro | 4e Kyu | TEAM GOUWE SPORTS | NL | |
VAN TOL | Timme | 4e Kyu | TEAM GOUWE SPORTS | NL | |
MIGNEAU | Jayden | 3e Kyu | YAMA-ARASHI JUDOCLUB BAVIKHOVE | BE |
U13 Dames
JACOB | Romane | 2e Kyu | GREZDOICEAU | BE | |
LEANZA | Serena | 3e Kyu | IPPON SOIGNIES | BE | |
DZANGAZIYEV | Safiya | 4e Kyu | JUDO GENK | BE | |
MANCUSO | Elise | 3e Kyu | JUDOCLUB BERLARE DONKMEER | BE | |
UTENS-BOUAJAJ | Yarah | 3e Kyu | JUDOCLUB HERCULES | NL | |
DUCAR | Olivia | 4e Kyu | JUDOCLUB HIRANO | BE | |
RAAIJMAKERS | Jitse | 3e Kyu | JUDOCLUB HIRANO | BE | |
DE SAVOYE | Lyna | 3e Kyu | JUDOCLUB LEDE | BE | |
DE WILDE | Ella | 3e Kyu | JUDOCLUB LEDE | BE | |
CHIFOR | Katalina ele | 3e Kyu | JUDOCLUB TIELT | BE | |
DROESHOUT | Lenthe | 4e Kyu | JUDOCLUB ZELE | BE | |
VAN DEN BROECK | Ella | 3e Kyu | JUDOCLUB ZELE | BE | |
VAN DER JEUGT | Allison | 4e Kyu | JUDOCLUB ZELE | BE | |
ROBBINS | Bella | 4e Kyu | LEICESTER JUDO ACADEMY | UK | |
ALMOND | Emma | 4e Kyu | MOBERLY JUDO CLUB | UK | |
THOMAS | Shiloh | 4e Kyu | MOBERLY JUDO CLUB | UK | |
GOUWELEEUW | Leona | 3e Kyu | TEAM GOUWE SPORTS | NL |
U15 Hommes
-34 kg | GOVAERS | Lewis | 3e Kyu | JUDOCLUB HIRANO | BE |
-34 kg | VAN LAER | Thiebe | 3e Kyu | JUDOCLUB HIRANO | BE |
-34 kg | VAN TICHELT | Toon | 3e Kyu | JUDOCLUB HIRANO | BE |
-34 kg | VAN DEN BROECK | Wout | 2e Kyu | JUDOCLUB ZELE | BE |
-34 kg | VAN EETVELDE | Roan | 3e Kyu | JUDOCLUB ZELE | BE |
-38 kg | DE RAMMELAERE | Lasse | 2e Kyu | JUDOCLUB TIELT | BE |
-38 kg | PROCOPOV | Sebastian | 2e Kyu | JUDOCLUB TIELT | BE |
-38 kg | VERCRUYSSE | Robin | 2e Kyu | KANIDO HERSEAUX | BE |
-38 kg | YOGANATHAN | Ashwin | 3e Kyu | SAMURAI OLYMPIC JUDO CLUB | UK |
-38 kg | CROWLEY | Hari | 3e Kyu | STOTFOLD JUDO CLUB | UK |
-38 kg | WALKER | Cuthbert | 1e Kyu | TEAM ENGLAND | UK |
-40 kg | PREDIGER | Alex | 3e Kyu | JUDO-CLUB HÜCKELHOVEN | DE |
-42 kg | PANDAY | Diego | 1e Kyu | JUDO CLUB AMSTELVEEN | NL |
-42 kg | AZIZOV | Samir | 2e Kyu | JUDOCLUB HERCULES | NL |
-42 kg | LAGROU | Vic | 2e Kyu | JUDOCLUB OLYMPIA BRUGGE | BE |
-42 kg | VERMEERSCH | Yesse | 3e Kyu | JUDOCLUB TIELT | BE |
-42 kg | IMSCHOOT | Emile | 3e Kyu | JUDOCLUB ZELE | BE |
-42 kg | PUSKAS | Michael | 3e Kyu | STRATFORD JUDOKWAI | UK |
-42 kg | CHRUCH | Isaac | 1e Kyu | TEAM ENGLAND | UK |
-42 kg | EGLETON | Harry | 1e Kyu | TEAM ENGLAND | UK |
-42 kg | KNIGHTS | Samuel | 1e Kyu | TEAM ENGLAND | UK |
-42 kg | WALKER | Harry | 1e Kyu | TEAM ENGLAND | UK |
-46 kg | DEJAEGERE | Rémy | 1e Kyu | JUDOCLUB KAWAISHI INGELMUNSTER | BE |
-46 kg | VANHELLEMONT | Rafael | 3e Kyu | JUDOCLUB SINT-TRUIDEN | BE |
-46 kg | BOUDESOCQUE | Lelio | 2e Kyu | KANIDO HERSEAUX | BE |
-46 kg | BUTSTRAEN | Lars | 2e Kyu | KONINKLIJKE JUDOCLUB LICHTERVELDE 3031 | BE |
-46 kg | DUYCK | Artuur | 2e Kyu | KONINKLIJKE JUDOCLUB LICHTERVELDE 3031 | BE |
-46 kg | BUCIUMEANU | Robert | 1e Kyu | TEAM ENGLAND | UK |
-50 kg | EBRAERT | Liam | 3e Kyu | JUDOCLUB SINT-TRUIDEN | BE |
-50 kg | DEVOS | Marcel | 2e Kyu | KONINKLIJKE JUDOCLUB LICHTERVELDE 3031 | BE |
-50 kg | DEELEY | Nicholas | 1e Kyu | TEAM ENGLAND | UK |
-50 kg | JONES | Jenson | 1e Kyu | TEAM ENGLAND | UK |
-55 kg | ROUBOS | David | 4e Kyu | DOJO `T LOO | NL |
-55 kg | AIAZBEKOV | Ranat | 3e Kyu | JC BALEN | BE |
-55 kg | OSSELAER | Stig | 3e Kyu | JUDOCLUB LEDE | BE |
-55 kg | COCA | Eduard andre | 2e Kyu | JUDOCLUB TIELT | BE |
-55 kg | ROBBINS | Zachary | 2e Kyu | LEICESTER JUDO ACADEMY | UK |
-55 kg | KONOVALOV | Andrey | 3e Kyu | TJA SELECTIE | BE |
-55 kg | BEATTIE-LEWIS | Tony | 1e Kyu | TEAM ENGLAND | UK |
-55 kg | LOKTIONOV | Yurii | 1e Kyu | TEAM ENGLAND | UK |
-60 kg | BRUIJN DE | Mels | 4e Kyu | DOJO `T LOO | NL |
-60 kg | DE WEVER | Lucas | 3e Kyu | JUDOCLUB SONKEI VZW | BE |
-60 kg | CHIFOR | Claudiu mari | 2e Kyu | JUDOCLUB TIELT | BE |
-60 kg | LAGAE | Arne | 2e Kyu | JUDOCLUB TIELT | BE |
-60 kg | GOUDINAKIS | Nikolaos | 1e Kyu | TEAM ENGLAND | UK |
-60 kg | IOSEBASHVILI | Lucas | 1e Kyu | TEAM ENGLAND | UK |
-60 kg | PAVLUHIN | Alexey | 1e Kyu | TEAM ENGLAND | UK |
-60 kg | BREUKELEN VAN | Beer | 2e Kyu | JUDOSCHOOL THEUNISSEN | NL |
-60 kg | KURGHINYAN | Misha | 1e Kyu | JUDOSCHOOL THEUNISSEN | NL |
-66 kg | VANDERHAEGHE | Tibo | 3e Kyu | KONINKLIJKE JUDOCLUB LICHTERVELDE 3031 | BE |
-66 kg | MCRAE | Jack | 1e Kyu | TEAM ENGLAND | UK |
-66 kg | SALIM | Mert | 1e Kyu | TEAM ENGLAND | UK |
-66 kg | WAAL DE | Joris | 3e Kyu | JUDOSCHOOL THEUNISSEN | NL |
U15 Dames
+63 kg | VOLCKAERT | Sanidapa | 2e Kyu | JUDOSCHOOL MERELBEKE | BE |
+63 kg | HEIJMANS | Roos | 2e Kyu | JUDOSCHOOL THEUNISSEN | NL |
-32 kg | EIJKENBOOM | Lisa | 2e Kyu | JUDOCLUB HERCULES | NL |
-32 kg | GOTEMANS | Ella | 3e Kyu | JUDOCLUB HIRANO | BE |
-32 kg | VAN DYCK | Quinnet | 3e Kyu | JUDOCLUB HIRANO | BE |
-32 kg | VAN TICHELT | Fien | 3e Kyu | JUDOCLUB HIRANO | BE |
-32 kg | DE NAEGHEL | Elena | 2e Kyu | JUDOCLUB VARSENARE | BE |
-36 kg | GERARD | Emma | 3e Kyu | JJJ CLUB ARLON | BE |
-36 kg | MEVISSEN | Aïsha | 3e Kyu | JUDOCLUB HERCULES | NL |
-36 kg | CLAUS | Yana | 2e Kyu | JUDOCLUB ZELE | BE |
-40 kg | THUIJLS | Nika | 2e Kyu | JUDOCLUB HERCULES | NL |
-40 kg | DU BOIS | Stephanie | 2e Kyu | JUDOCLUB ZELE | BE |
-40 kg | YOGANATHAN | Jasmin | 3e Kyu | SAMURAI OLYMPIC JUDO CLUB | UK |
-40 kg | DAVIS | Katrina | 1e Kyu | TEAM ENGLAND | UK |
-40 kg | ROOS | Langenberg | 3e Kyu | JUDOSCHOOL THEUNISSEN | NL |
-44 kg | LENZEN | Aubrey | 2e Kyu | JUDOCLUB HERCULES | NL |
-44 kg | SOEGITO | Faye | 1e Kyu | JUDOCLUB HERCULES | NL |
-44 kg | DRYHOEL | Florence | 2e Kyu | JUDOCLUB TIELT | BE |
-44 kg | ABDULLAEVA | Tamilla | 1e Kyu | TEAM ENGLAND | UK |
-44 kg | DODDS | Neve | 1e Kyu | TEAM ENGLAND | UK |
-44 kg | LINES | Alexandra | 1e Kyu | TEAM ENGLAND | UK |
-48 kg | VERSLYCKEN | Lore | 3e Kyu | JUDOCLUB BANZAI | BE |
-48 kg | PROCACCINI | Fiore | 2e Kyu | JUDOCLUB HERCULES | NL |
-48 kg | VAN BALLAER | Lena | 2e Kyu | JUDOCLUB HIRANO KASTERLEE | BE |
-48 kg | VAN MALDEREN | Yinthe | 2e Kyu | JUDOCLUB ZELE | BE |
-48 kg | BASSI | Kieret | 3e Kyu | TEAM ENGLAND | UK |
-48 kg | NUNN | Hannah | 1e Kyu | TEAM ENGLAND | UK |
-52 kg | JACOB | Erine | 2e Kyu | GREZDOICEAU | BE |
-52 kg | DE WIJS | Merle | 1e Kyu | JUDOCLUB HERCULES | NL |
-52 kg | VAN MONTFOORT | Myrthe | 1e Kyu | JUDOCLUB HERCULES | NL |
-52 kg | WOLSING | Maud | 1e Kyu | JUDOCLUB HERCULES | NL |
-52 kg | D’HEER | Lana | 3e Kyu | JUDOCLUB ZELE | BE |
-52 kg | TANCOCK | Teddy | 1e Kyu | TEAM ENGLAND | UK |
-57 kg | MANZO | Lyla | 2e Kyu | JUDO CLUB RANSARTOIS- BUGLI | BE |
-57 kg | MITCHELL | Evie | 1e Kyu | TEAM ENGLAND | UK |
-63 kg | HERMANS | Tess | 2e Kyu | JUDOCLUB HERCULES | NL |
-63 kg | BLANCQUAERT | Leena | 3e Kyu | JUDOCLUB ZELE | BE |
-63 kg | OOSTERLINCK | Arwen | 2e Kyu | JUDOSCHOOL MERELBEKE | BE |
-63 kg | BRASSINE | Romane | 2e Kyu | ROYAL JUDO CLUB DE VISE | BE |
U18 Hommes
+90 kg | MANGA | Siaka | 1e Dan | JUDO CLUB BASSIN SAUMUROIS | FR |
+90 kg | SHESHABERJDZE | Daviti | 1e Kyu | TJA SELECTIE | BE |
+90 kg | VAN LAAREN | Nick | 1e Kyu | REBELSPORT HUIZEN | NL |
+90 kg | KOREVAAR | Dwayne | 1e Dan | REBELSPORT HUIZEN | NL |
-46 kg | ROUBOS | Maarten | 2e Kyu | DOJO `T LOO | NL |
-46 kg | ALFAJARE | Jacob | 3e Kyu | GRIMSBY JUDO CLUB | UK |
-46 kg | LEENAERTS | Senne | 1e Kyu | JUDOCLUB HIRANO | BE |
-46 kg | SCHOENMAECKERS | Bas | 1e Kyu | JUDOCLUB HIRANO | BE |
-46 kg | VAANDERING | Ruben | 1e Kyu | STICHTING JUDOSPORT OOST | NL |
-46 kg | BROWN | Ishmael | 1e Kyu | TEAM ENGLAND | UK |
-50 kg | BRISY | Alexandre | 1e Kyu | A.M. ROYAL JUDO POSEIDON RYU | BE |
-50 kg | VAN MONTFOORT | Quinten | 2e Kyu | JUDOCLUB HERCULES | NL |
-50 kg | LAGROU | Ferre | 1e Kyu | JUDOCLUB OLYMPIA BRUGGE | BE |
-50 kg | BLACKSHAW | Reece | 1e Kyu | TEAM ENGLAND | UK |
-50 kg | KEEBLE | Charlie | 1e Kyu | TEAM ENGLAND | UK |
-50 kg | MARIE | Elliot | 1e Kyu | TEAM ENGLAND | UK |
-50 kg | TURNHOUT | Sam | 1e Kyu | JUDOSCHOOL THEUNISSEN | NL |
-55 kg | YAKHIEV | Adlan | 1e Kyu | ROYAL JUDO CLUB STOCKEM | BE |
-55 kg | KRYSZCZAK | Egor | 1e Kyu | J.C. KODOKAN GAUMAIS | BE |
-55 kg | HENSSENS | Noah | 1e Kyu | JUDO CLUB LENNIK | BE |
-55 kg | BORGERS | Yelco | 1e Kyu | JUDOCLUB GEETBETS | BE |
-55 kg | SCHREURS | Pim | 1e Kyu | JUDOCLUB HERCULES | NL |
-55 kg | HENCKAERTS | Toon | 1e Kyu | TJA SELECTIE | BE |
-55 kg | GHEORGHIU | David | 1e Kyu | TEAM ENGLAND | UK |
-55 kg | WATKIN | Ethan | 1e Kyu | TEAM ENGLAND | UK |
-60 kg | RIPOCHE | Corentin | 1e Kyu | JC LA CHENAIE | BE |
-60 kg | GRIEU | Nathan | 1e Kyu | JUDO CLUB BASSIN SAUMUROIS | FR |
-60 kg | BORGERS | Yoren | 1e Kyu | JUDOCLUB GEETBETS | BE |
-60 kg | TANGIEV | Adam | 1e Kyu | JUDOCLUB GEETBETS | BE |
-60 kg | GOOS | Lars | 1e Kyu | JUDOCLUB HIRANO | BE |
-60 kg | DE WEVER | Keanen | 1e Kyu | JUDOCLUB SONKEI VZW | BE |
-60 kg | DE KEIJSER | Ruben | 1e Kyu | JUDOCLUB ZELE | BE |
-60 kg | STÉGEN | Théo | 1e Kyu | LA CHÊNAIE | BE |
-60 kg | CIRSTEA | Ciprian | 1e Kyu | TEAM ENGLAND | UK |
-60 kg | SELISSEN | Coen | 1e Kyu | JUDOSCHOOL THEUNISSEN | NL |
-66 kg | AEGDEN | Jannes | 1e Dan | JUDOCENTRUM LEUVEN | BE |
-66 kg | MATHUES | Sid | 1e Kyu | JUDOCLUB GEETBETS | BE |
-66 kg | SENFF | Bryan | 1e Kyu | JUDOCLUB HERCULES | NL |
-66 kg | SMOLDERS | Wout | 1e Kyu | JUDOCLUB SINT-TRUIDEN | BE |
-66 kg | GOULIARMIS | Theodoros | 1e Dan | JUDOCLUB ZELE | BE |
-66 kg | MAXMER | Chalim | 1e Kyu | JUDOCLUB ZWIJNDRECHT | BE |
-66 kg | ABASHIDZE | Luka | 1e Kyu | TEAM ENGLAND | UK |
-66 kg | BRUMPTON | Matthew | 1e Kyu | TEAM ENGLAND | UK |
-66 kg | NUNN | Benjamin | 1e Dan | TEAM ENGLAND | UK |
-66 kg | SHENGELIA | Nikoloz | 1e Dan | TEAM ENGLAND | UK |
-66 kg | WOOD | Harrison | 1e Kyu | TEAM ENGLAND | UK |
-66 kg | HARINGHUIZEN | Luc | 1e Kyu | JUDOSCHOOL THEUNISSEN | NL |
-66 kg | HEIJDEN VAN DEER | David | 1e Kyu | JUDOSCHOOL THEUNISSEN | NL |
-73 kg | CAMMISH | Spencer | 1e Dan | GRIMSBY JUDO CLUB | UK |
-73 kg | SPENCER | Cammish | 1e Dan | GRIMSBY JUDO CLUB | UK |
-73 kg | KRYSZCZAK | Vladislav | 1e Kyu | J.C. KODOKAN GAUMAIS | BE |
-73 kg | DOBBELAERE | Alexander | 1e Kyu | JC ST MARTENS LATEM | BE |
-73 kg | CHIRON GAUTIER | Noa | 1e Kyu | JUDO CLUB BASSIN SAUMUROIS | FR |
-73 kg | SALIMOV | Ravil | 1e Kyu | JUDO CLUB BASSIN SAUMUROIS | FR |
-73 kg | VENNEKENS | Pieter | 1e Kyu | JUDOCLUB SINT-TRUIDEN | BE |
-73 kg | COOREMAN | Coby | 1e Kyu | JUDOCLUB ZELE | BE |
-73 kg | VERSCHAEREN | Tristan | 1e Kyu | TJA SELECTIE | BE |
-73 kg | BEATTIE-LEWIS | Keiran | 1e Kyu | TEAM ENGLAND | UK |
-73 kg | ELLIOTT | Harrison | 1e Kyu | TEAM ENGLAND | UK |
-73 kg | KURGHINYAN | Mkrtich | 1e Kyu | JUDOSCHOOL THEUNISSEN | NL |
-81 kg | SCHELL | Rusker | 1e Kyu | JUDOCLUB HERCULES | NL |
-81 kg | GARGILI | Mikail | 3e Kyu | JUDOCLUB ZELE | BE |
-81 kg | GOORMAN | Finn | 1e Kyu | JUDOSCHOOL MERELBEKE | BE |
-81 kg | OOSTERLINCK | Torben | 2e Kyu | JUDOSCHOOL MERELBEKE | BE |
-81 kg | DONT | Aaron | 1e Dan | KANIDO HERSEAUX | BE |
-81 kg | HURAVSKYI | Marian | 1e Kyu | TEAM ENGLAND | UK |
-81 kg | LANGENBERG | Lucas | 1e Kyu | JUDOSCHOOL THEUNISSEN | NL |
-90 kg | ADAMS | Billy | 1e Kyu | TEAM ENGLAND | UK |
-90 kg | WILKINSON | Elliot | 1e Kyu | TEAM ENGLAND | UK |
-90 kg | JOCHUM | Luca | 1e Kyu | TG RIMBACH | DE |
U18 Dames
+70 kg | DENEUT | Lucy | 3e Kyu | J.C. JENOS KWAI HOOGLEDE | BE |
+70 kg | BROUWERS HERVIEU | Carene | 1e Kyu | JUDO CLUB BASSIN SAUMUROIS | FR |
+70 kg | MITCHELL | Emily | 1e Kyu | TEAM ENGLAND | UK |
-40 kg | LEENAERTS | Kaat | 1e Kyu | JUDOCLUB HIRANO | BE |
-44 kg | HERMAN | Rachel | 1e Kyu | KANIDO HERSEAUX | BE |
-44 kg | BULGA | Nicola | 1e Kyu | TEAM ENGLAND | UK |
-48 kg | MAYER | Dewi | 1e Kyu | JUDOCLUB HERCULES | NL |
-48 kg | DEPARCK | Kindra | 2e Kyu | KONINKLIJKE JUDOCLUB LICHTERVELDE 3031 | BE |
-48 kg | CHRISP | Taylor | 1e Kyu | TEAM ENGLAND | UK |
-48 kg | JOHNSON | Courtney | 1e Kyu | TEAM ENGLAND | UK |
-48 kg | KING | Hannah | 1e Kyu | TEAM ENGLAND | UK |
-48 kg | POWELL | Maddison | 1e Kyu | TEAM ENGLAND | UK |
-52 kg | HOLLEVOET | Alyssa | 1e Kyu | JOKOHAZAM | BE |
-52 kg | VEDIS | Mathilde | 1e Kyu | JUDO CLUB BASSIN SAUMUROIS | FR |
-52 kg | HOLLEBEKE | Amber | 2e Kyu | JUDOCLUB SAMOERAI AALTER | BE |
-52 kg | BECKAERT | Enya | 1e Kyu | JUDOCLUB ZELE | BE |
-52 kg | MERREDEW | Elizabeth | 1e Kyu | TEAM ENGLAND | UK |
-52 kg | ANIEK | Kampen van | 1e Kyu | JUDOSCHOOL THEUNISSEN | NL |
-57 kg | ABU JAHRUR | Ines | 1e Kyu | J.C. KODOKAN GAUMAIS | BE |
-57 kg | VANLUYTEN | Julie | 1e Kyu | JUDOCLUB SINT-TRUIDEN | BE |
-57 kg | COOREMAN | Indy | 1e Kyu | JUDOCLUB ZELE | BE |
-57 kg | ZIELINSKA | Maria | 2e Kyu | KANGEI JUDO CLUB | UK |
-57 kg | SHATTOCK | Maisie | 1e Kyu | TEAM ENGLAND | UK |
-63 kg | BRUIJN DE | Gwynne | 1e Kyu | DOJO `T LOO | NL |
-63 kg | GREVET | Morgane | 1e Dan | JUDO CLUB BASSIN SAUMUROIS | FR |
-63 kg | DUQUENNOIS | Euphémie | 1e Dan | JUDO TOP NIVEAU | BE |
-63 kg | VERGOOSSEN | Lieke | 1e Kyu | JUDOCLUB HERCULES | NL |
-63 kg | ACHTEN | Kalinka | 1e Kyu | JUDOCLUB ZELE | BE |
-63 kg | MEULEPAS | Sara | 1e Kyu | RJC MONS | BE |
-70 kg | BORREY | Yaëlle | 1e Kyu | JUDO CLUB SIRAULT – 5111 | BE |
-70 kg | GILDE | Anne | 1e Dan | JUDOCLUB HERCULES | NL |
-70 kg | JONGSTRA | Luca | 1e Dan | JUDOCLUB HERCULES | NL |
-70 kg | SLEEUWAERT | Rhune | 3e Kyu | JUDOSCHOOL MERELBEKE | BE |
-70 kg | STURMAN | Elle-sky | 1e Kyu | TEAM ENGLAND | UK |
-70 kg | ROOS | Selissen | 1e Kyu | JUDOSCHOOL THEUNISSEN | NL |
-70 kg | LEANZA | Dorina | 1e Kyu | TOP NIVEAU TOURNAI | BE |
U21+ Hommes
-100 kg | SCHELL | Jöes | 2e Dan | JUDOCLUB HERCULES | NL |
-100 kg | VANDERBROECK | Lars | 2e Dan | JUDOCLUB HERCULES | NL |
-100 kg | DINEEN | Sean | 3e Dan | PINEWOOD JUDO CLUB | UK |
-60 kg | FORNOVILLE | Simon | 1e Dan | JUDOCLUB HIRANO | BE |
-60 kg | LOSTRIE | Ward | 1e Dan | JUDOCLUB HIRANO | BE |
-60 kg | VAN CROONENBORCH | Eskill | 2e Dan | JUDOCLUB HIRANO | BE |
-60 kg | VAN TICHELT | Jan | 2e Dan | JUDOCLUB HIRANO | BE |
-66 kg | D’HERDE | Sam | 1e Kyu | JUDOCLUB ZELE | BE |
-66 kg | KHAKIMOV | Adam | 3e Kyu | JUDOCLUB ZWIJNDRECHT | BE |
-66 kg | VERJANS | Lars | 1e Kyu | KONINKLIJKE JUDO CLUB HASSELT | BE |
-66 kg | DE GRAAF | Jesney | 1e Dan | TJA SELECTIE | BE |
-66 kg | IRAZBIEV | Alikhan | 1e Kyu | TJA SELECTIE | BE |
-73 kg | FOX-KENNEDY | Benjamin | 1e Dan | CAMBERLEY JUDO CLUB | BE |
-73 kg | DE CABOOTER | Laurens | 3e Dan | JUDOCLUB EVERGEM VZW | BE |
-73 kg | ACHTEN | Kasper | 1e Dan | JUDOCLUB ZELE | BE |
-73 kg | GEERTS | Sander | 1e Dan | JUDOCLUB ZWIJNDRECHT | BE |
-73 kg | KLUSKENS | Jochen | 1e Kyu | JUDOCLUB ZWIJNDRECHT | BE |
-73 kg | VERJANS | Lennart | 1e Kyu | KONINKLIJKE JUDO CLUB HASSELT | BE |
-73 kg | APPELS | Ward | 1e Dan | TJA SELECTIE | BE |
-73 kg | BAJA | Ilias | 1e Dan | TJA SELECTIE | BE |
-81 kg | VAN DUN | Mo | 2e Dan | JUDOCLUB HERCULES | NL |
-81 kg | ALIJEV | Mohmad | 1e Kyu | JUDOCLUB ZWIJNDRECHT | BE |
-81 kg | VAREWYCK | Axl | 1e Dan | JUDOSCHOOL MERELBEKE | BE |
-90 kg | BROWN | George | 1e Kyu | CAMBERLEY JUDO CLUB | BE |
-90 kg | VANDEVONDELE | Thijs | 3e Dan | JUDOCLUB TIELT | BE |
-90 kg | VAN CANEGEM | Indy | 1e Dan | JUDOCLUB ZELE | BE |
U21+ Dames
-52 kg | VANBAELENBERGHE | Jitske | 1e Kyu | KONINKLIJKE JUDOCLUB LICHTERVELDE 3031 | BE |
-57 kg | LEPPERS | Mirte | 1e Kyu | JUDOCLUB HERCULES | NL |
-57 kg | LEPPERS | Sterre | 1e Kyu | JUDOCLUB HERCULES | NL |
-57 kg | VAN OUDEGAARDEN | Fleur | 1e Kyu | JUDOCLUB HERCULES | NL |
-57 kg | SARO | Lenora | 1e Kyu | JUDOCLUB KOERSEL | BE |
-63 kg | SARO | Keshia | 1e Kyu | JUDOCLUB KOERSEL | BE |
-63 kg | BORREMANS | Stefanie | 1e Kyu | TJA SELECTIE | BE |
-70 kg | LASAGNI | Camillia | 1e Dan | JUDOCENTRUM LEUVEN | BE |
-70 kg | VAN DOOREN | Tess | 2e Dan | JUDOCLUB HERCULES | NL |
-70 kg | GOOSSENS | Hannelore | 1e Dan | JUDOCLUB ZELE | BE |
-78 kg | DE BOCK | Daphne | 1e Dan | JUDOCLUB ZELE | BE |
-78 kg | VAN DEN BERGH | Tine | 1e Dan | JUDOSCHOOL MERELBEKE | BE |