Inschrijvingen

U11 Heren

LOONTIENS Bent 4e Kyu ANTWERPEN UNITED JUDO BE
MOONEN Louis 4e Kyu ANTWERPEN UNITED JUDO BE
VAN APERS Alex 4e Kyu ANTWERPEN UNITED JUDO BE
WOUTERS Sinan 4e Kyu ANTWERPEN UNITED JUDO BE
SMEEKENS Loan 4e Kyu DOJO LIÉGEOIS BE
VAN MUYLDER Matteo 4e Kyu DOJO LIÉGEOIS BE
DRIES Oscar 5e Kyu JC BALEN BE
HOEKS Liewe 5e Kyu JC BALEN BE
VERHEYEN Nyo 5e Kyu JC BALEN BE
MOENS Dries 4e Kyu JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE BE
NIEUWBORG Cezar 4e Kyu JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE BE
SMETS Sam 4e Kyu JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE BE
TAEIJMANS Arne 4e Kyu JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE BE
VAN PUT Jasper 5e Kyu JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE BE
EYCKMANS Josse 5e Kyu JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT BE
KINN Mathieu 5e Kyu JC STROOSSEN LU
LUSTAC Noham 4e Kyu JC STROOSSEN LU
BANGNOWSKI Leo 4e Kyu JUDO CLUB BEAUFORT LU
BERGER Leon 5e Kyu TJA SELECTIE BE
BOUZITOUNE Mohamed 5e Kyu TJA SELECTIE BE
DELBEKE Kobe 5e Kyu TJA SELECTIE BE
GHAZAL Diab 5e Kyu TJA SELECTIE BE
MOHIUDDIN Mohammad omar 5e Kyu TJA SELECTIE BE
SOULAYMANE Bentatou 5e Kyu JUDO CLUB LE TREFLE BE
FINKELMANIS Vitya 5e Kyu JUDOCLUB AKOGARE BE
LARACKER Tygo 5e Kyu JUDOCLUB ARENDONK BE
WILS Vince 4e Kyu JUDOCLUB ARENDONK BE
SCHMIT Nikolas 5e Kyu JUDOCLUB AUDERGHEM BE
VAN HOOREBEECK Jax 5e Kyu JUDOCLUB AUDERGHEM BE
ASATRYAN Norik 5e Kyu JUDOCLUB BONHEIDEN BE
VAN DER AA Senne 5e Kyu JUDOCLUB BONHEIDEN BE
VAN GYSEL Felix 4e Kyu JUDOCLUB BONHEIDEN BE
BAELE Samuel 3e Kyu JUDOCLUB GENT-DRONGEN BE
DOLAKOV Umar 3e Kyu JUDOCLUB GENT-DRONGEN BE
KOLOEV Moehammad 4e Kyu JUDOCLUB GENT-DRONGEN BE
BROUNS Door 4e Kyu JUDOCLUB GRUITRODE BE
BROUNS Nand 4e Kyu JUDOCLUB GRUITRODE BE
CREEMERS Sam 3e Kyu JUDOCLUB GRUITRODE BE
SLOOTMAKERS Lander 3e Kyu JUDOCLUB GRUITRODE BE
VAN GINNEKEN Menno 5e Kyu JUDOCLUB HIRANO BE
MEYS Sacha 5e Kyu JUDOCLUB MANSIO BE
VAN DE WALLE Matthias 5e Kyu JUDOCLUB MANSIO BE
VAN DE WALLE Nicolas 4e Kyu JUDOCLUB MANSIO BE
DEDECKER Ayden 4e Kyu TJA SELECTIE BE
LEGRAIN Luca 4e Kyu TJA SELECTIE BE
STEVENS Jonathan 4e Kyu TJA SELECTIE BE
VANLATHEM Silas 4e Kyu TJA SELECTIE BE
KHAN Sulaiman 5e Kyu JUDOCLUB OUD-TURNHOUT BE
TEPSURCAEV Magomed 5e Kyu JUDOCLUB OUD-TURNHOUT BE
VAN DER HOEK Samuel 5e Kyu JUDOCLUB OUD-TURNHOUT BE
SARGSYAN Benyamin 5e Kyu JUDOCLUB SINT-TRUIDEN BE
EECLOO Vince 5e Kyu JUDOCLUB TERVUREN BE
SMEESTERS Victor 5e Kyu JUDOCLUB TERVUREN BE
VAN DE GAER Toon 5e Kyu JUDOCLUB TERVUREN BE
ADRIAENSENS Jore 5e Kyu JUDOCLUB VOSSELAAR! BE
PUTTEMANS Rik 5e Kyu JUDOCLUB VOSSELAAR! BE
ROGIERS Gust 5e Kyu JUDOCLUB ZELE BE
VAN ACKER Tristan 5e Kyu JUDOCLUB ZELE BE
VAN AVERMAET Mats 5e Kyu JUDOCLUB ZELE BE
AERNOUTS Matti 5e Kyu JUDOCLUB ZWIJNDRECHT BE
AHLASS GHOULLA Ayman 6e Kyu JUDOCLUB ZWIJNDRECHT BE
DAVITS Léon 5e Kyu JUDOCLUB ZWIJNDRECHT BE
EL AITA Omar 6e Kyu JUDOCLUB ZWIJNDRECHT BE
DIEPERSLOOT Guus 5e Kyu JUDOGOES NL
DE POTTER Lenn 5e Kyu JUDOKWAI KEMZEKE BE
DE SMEDT Jens 4e Kyu JUDOKWAI KEMZEKE BE
PEETERS Alexander 4e Kyu JUDOKWAI KEMZEKE BE
VAN HAVER Jonas 5e Kyu JUDOKWAI KEMZEKE BE
BOSMAN Floris 5e Kyu TJA SELECTIE BE
GELUYCKENS Sebastian 4e Kyu TJA SELECTIE BE
MARGOSHVILI Muhammad 5e Kyu TJA SELECTIE BE
CAREMANS Tibo 4e Kyu TJA SELECTIE BE
DE HAES Sam 3e Kyu JUDOSCHOOL SAMURAI WILLEBROEK BE
DE JONG Hidde 5e Kyu KENAMJU NL
SCHUBART Max 4e Kyu KENAMJU NL
VAN DEN BOS Raul 4e Kyu KENAMJU NL
VAPOR Keoni 4e Kyu KENAMJU NL
COLAK Fuat 4e Kyu TJA SELECTIE BE
DESRUELLES Jayden 4e Kyu TJA SELECTIE BE
DZELIEV Djabeg 5e Kyu TJA SELECTIE BE
FOLDERS Otis 4e Kyu TJA SELECTIE BE
LORENCI Dion 4e Kyu TJA SELECTIE BE
MARCK Zepp 3e Kyu TJA SELECTIE BE
VAN ASSENDELFT VAN WIJCK Axel 4e Kyu TJA SELECTIE BE
VAN BLADEL Michiel 4e Kyu TJA SELECTIE BE
FRANSEN Bastiaan 4e Kyu TJA SELECTIE BE
VAN DEN BROECK Oscar 5e Kyu TJA SELECTIE BE
VAN ROYE Victor 5e Kyu TJA SELECTIE BE
BEER Sacha 4e Kyu SEISHIN JC AUDERGHEM BE
CHASTANET Hugo 4e Kyu SEISHIN JC AUDERGHEM BE
FODIL PACHA Nohe 4e Kyu SEISHIN JC AUDERGHEM BE
KABA Ibrahim 4e Kyu SEISHIN JC AUDERGHEM BE
PELLETIER Gabriel 5e Kyu SEISHIN JC AUDERGHEM BE
STANTCHEV Nikola 4e Kyu SEISHIN JC AUDERGHEM BE
CHIBANI Zakaria 4e Kyu TEAM GOUWE SPORTS NL
COENDERS Bob 4e Kyu TEAM GOUWE SPORTS NL
STORM Sander 5e Kyu TEAM GOUWE SPORTS NL
VAN TOL Timme 5e Kyu TEAM GOUWE SPORTS NL
VERBEEK Tom 4e Kyu TEAM GOUWE SPORTS NL
WEIJERMANS Alexander 5e Kyu TEAM GOUWE SPORTS NL
KAT Furkan 4e Kyu TORADOSHI NL
DIALLO Eliakim 4e Kyu JUDO PERREY GUERRIER FR

U11 Dames

BA Binta 4e Kyu ANTWERPEN UNITED JUDO BE
VAN APERS Flore 4e Kyu ANTWERPEN UNITED JUDO BE
MOENS Hanne 4e Kyu JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE BE
SEGERS Hanne 4e Kyu JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE BE
SEGERS Marie 4e Kyu JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE BE
JACOB Romane 3e Kyu JC GREZ-DOICEAU BE
EYCKMANS Nette 4e Kyu JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT BE
SCHROLLER Mia 4e Kyu JC STROOSSEN LU
MAMMARELLA Noa 5e Kyu JUDOCLUB GRUITRODE BE
DE DECKER Lentel 4e Kyu TJA SELECTIE BE
PALMAERTS Jade 4e Kyu TJA SELECTIE BE
TEMMERMAN Nina 4e Kyu TJA SELECTIE BE
CUYPERS Jana 4e Kyu JUDOCLUB VOSSELAAR! BE
VERHOEVEN Nore 5e Kyu JUDOCLUB VOSSELAAR! BE
VAN DEN BROECK Ella 5e Kyu JUDOCLUB ZELE BE
OBAZEE Praise 6e Kyu JUDOCLUB ZWIJNDRECHT BE
GILLIS Dorien 4e Kyu TJA SELECTIE BE
LATRÉ Anaïs 5e Kyu TJA SELECTIE BE
VAN REETH Britt 4e Kyu TJA SELECTIE BE
VAN REETH Ellen 4e Kyu TJA SELECTIE BE
BUTS Robin 5e Kyu KENAMJU NL
KEASBERRY Pepper 4e Kyu KENAMJU NL
MANSUR Zara 4e Kyu KENAMJU NL
MOSTERD Julia 4e Kyu KENAMJU NL
LOCKITCH Charlie-sue 4e Kyu TJA SELECTIE BE
ALMOND Emma 5e Kyu MOBERLY JUDO CLUB UK
KOENE Iris 5e Kyu TJA SELECTIE BE
NYS Eva 5e Kyu TJA SELECTIE BE
GOUWELEEUW Leona 4e Kyu TEAM GOUWE SPORTS NL
VAN DER MEER Jet 4e Kyu TEAM GOUWE SPORTS NL
VAN DER SMAN Nadia 4e Kyu TEAM GOUWE SPORTS NL
VAN DER TUIN Mijs 4e Kyu TEAM GOUWE SPORTS NL
SMEKENS Linde 4e Kyu YOSHI-KAN BE

U13 Heren

BEREZNICKAS David 1e Kyu ANTWERPEN UNITED JUDO BE
DE RYCKE Mathias 2e Kyu ANTWERPEN UNITED JUDO BE
DE SCHUTTER Jens 2e Kyu ANTWERPEN UNITED JUDO BE
NEEFS Sean 2e Kyu ANTWERPEN UNITED JUDO BE
PEETERS Dantae 4e Kyu ANTWERPEN UNITED JUDO BE
ZIEN Tarek 4e Kyu ANTWERPEN UNITED JUDO BE
BOUNEKIB Mohamed 4e Kyu COMITE JUDO 93 FR
AIAZBEKOV Ranat 4e Kyu JC BALEN BE
CLAES Matias 4e Kyu JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE BE
CORNELIS Matthias 4e Kyu JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE BE
EL HAJOUTI Ilyas 4e Kyu JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE BE
MUNEZA Noah karanga 4e Kyu JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE BE
OUMHANI Abdalwahed 4e Kyu JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE BE
VOZNIUK Ratmir 4e Kyu JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE BE
YEMBE Francois-harry 4e Kyu JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE BE
VOS Fabian 4e Kyu JC FUDJI YAMA NIEL BE
DE GENDT Yanis 4e Kyu JC GREZ-DOICEAU BE
JACOB Maxime 4e Kyu JC GREZ-DOICEAU BE
COOLS Wannes 4e Kyu JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT BE
HOYDONCKX Niels 4e Kyu JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT BE
SMISDOM Lander 4e Kyu JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT BE
VERBIST Mathis 3e Kyu JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT BE
DEVITT Adrien 4e Kyu JC STROOSSEN LU
DIAS Luca 4e Kyu JC STROOSSEN LU
IOANNIS Saltavareas 4e Kyu JC STROOSSEN LU
LUSTAC Ismael 4e Kyu JC STROOSSEN LU
SZABO Balazs 4e Kyu JC STROOSSEN LU
BAGNOWSKI Tun 4e Kyu JUDO CLUB BEAUFORT LU
SCHUELLER Yan 4e Kyu JUDO CLUB BEAUFORT LU
SEFSAF Hamza 3e Kyu JUDO CLUB LE TREFLE BE
SABA Nicolas 3e Kyu JUDO CLUB SAMBREVILLE BE
HUYBRECHTS Thibo 4e Kyu JUDOCLUB ARENDONK BE
VERWAEST Daan 3e Kyu JUDOCLUB ARENDONK BE
WALBERS Ferre 3e Kyu JUDOCLUB ARENDONK BE
ECHAHBOUNI Mohamed-amin 4e Kyu JUDOCLUB BONHEIDEN BE
VAN NIEUWENHUYZE Jan – julius 3e Kyu JUDOCLUB BONHEIDEN BE
VAN NIEUWENHUYZE Otto – jan 3e Kyu JUDOCLUB BONHEIDEN BE
KHASAROV Abdul-malik 2e Kyu JUDOCLUB GENT-DRONGEN BE
PROOT Jonas 2e Kyu JUDOCLUB GENT-DRONGEN BE
VAN GOETHEM Oscar 2e Kyu JUDOCLUB GENT-DRONGEN BE
BOSMANS Simon 2e Kyu JUDOCLUB GRUITRODE BE
BROUNS Kent 2e Kyu JUDOCLUB GRUITRODE BE
EMMERS Maico 3e Kyu JUDOCLUB GRUITRODE BE
FRANSEN Robbe 4e Kyu JUDOCLUB GRUITRODE BE
GEUNS Ties 3e Kyu JUDOCLUB GRUITRODE BE
REUMERS Lander 2e Kyu JUDOCLUB GRUITRODE BE
SWENTERS Matisse 2e Kyu JUDOCLUB GRUITRODE BE
THAENS Lenne 3e Kyu JUDOCLUB GRUITRODE BE
VAN VOLSEM Alex 3e Kyu JUDOCLUB HAMONT BE
VAN DYCK Daan 4e Kyu JUDOCLUB HIRANO BE
VAN TICHELT Toon 4e Kyu JUDOCLUB HIRANO BE
VAN EUPEN Matteo 3e Kyu JUDOCLUB JITA KYOEI DUFFEL BE
VAN EUPEN Thomas 3e Kyu JUDOCLUB JITA KYOEI DUFFEL BE
CAMMAERT Louan 4e Kyu JUDOCLUB MANSIO BE
COPPENS Stijn 4e Kyu JUDOCLUB MANSIO BE
ALEKSANYAN Andreas 2e Kyu TJA SELECTIE BE
BELLEFROID Mattis 4e Kyu TJA SELECTIE BE
DE BACKER Matthew 3e Kyu TJA SELECTIE BE
DE COCK Titus 3e Kyu TJA SELECTIE BE
DE DECKER Tijmen 3e Kyu TJA SELECTIE BE
HEIJ Brendt 2e Kyu TJA SELECTIE BE
KARAHAN Emir baran 2e Kyu TJA SELECTIE BE
KERREMANS Storm 4e Kyu TJA SELECTIE BE
LINSKENS Fen 4e Kyu TJA SELECTIE BE
MANASERYAN Hovik 4e Kyu TJA SELECTIE BE
PALMAERTS Jolan 2e Kyu TJA SELECTIE BE
PALS Lyo 2e Kyu TJA SELECTIE BE
PRONT Vince 4e Kyu TJA SELECTIE BE
TEMMERMAN Roy 2e Kyu TJA SELECTIE BE
VANMEERT Nathan 4e Kyu TJA SELECTIE BE
KHAN Sohel 4e Kyu JUDOCLUB OUD-TURNHOUT BE
BLOMME Kobe 4e Kyu JUDOCLUB TERVUREN BE
COECKELBERGS Aurinko 3e Kyu JUDOCLUB VOSSELAAR! BE
VAN ARENDONK Damian 4e Kyu JUDOCLUB VOSSELAAR! BE
VAN HOUT Mauro 4e Kyu JUDOCLUB VOSSELAAR! BE
VAN LOOY Jarne 4e Kyu JUDOCLUB VOSSELAAR! BE
VERHOEVEN Lucas 3e Kyu JUDOCLUB VOSSELAAR! BE
VERSTRAELEN Berre 4e Kyu JUDOCLUB VOSSELAAR! BE
KAYA Metehan 3e Kyu JUDOCLUB ZELE BE
MAES Jelle 3e Kyu JUDOCLUB ZELE BE
MAJADMI Mohamed 3e Kyu JUDOCLUB ZELE BE
VAN DEN BROECK Wout 3e Kyu JUDOCLUB ZELE BE
DE COCK Sander 5e Kyu JUDOCLUB ZWIJNDRECHT BE
ELDERBIEV Ansar 4e Kyu JUDOCLUB ZWIJNDRECHT BE
FORSTER Viktor 4e Kyu JUDOCLUB ZWIJNDRECHT BE
LAMBRECHT Quinten 5e Kyu JUDOCLUB ZWIJNDRECHT BE
RYCKAERT Joppe 5e Kyu JUDOCLUB ZWIJNDRECHT BE
VAN DE VELDE Jorre 5e Kyu JUDOCLUB ZWIJNDRECHT BE
VAN GELDER Stan 5e Kyu JUDOCLUB ZWIJNDRECHT BE
VERMANDER Ruben 4e Kyu JUDOCLUB ZWIJNDRECHT BE
HENSSEN Rowan 4e Kyu JUDOGOES NL
JANSSEN Mika 4e Kyu JUDOGOES NL
DE BRUYN Ciel 3e Kyu JUDOKWAI KEMZEKE BE
DE SMEDT Raven 4e Kyu JUDOKWAI KEMZEKE BE
CAEKEBEKE Merlijn 4e Kyu JUDOSCHOOL MERELBEKE BE
AERNOUTS Hannes 3e Kyu TJA SELECTIE BE
CAREMANS Kobe 4e Kyu TJA SELECTIE BE
VERBRUGGEN Jurre 4e Kyu TJA SELECTIE BE
DE HAES Vince 3e Kyu JUDOSCHOOL SAMURAI WILLEBROEK BE
DE TOLLENAERE Menno 3e Kyu JUDOSCHOOL SAMURAI WILLEBROEK BE
BEIJE Nigel 4e Kyu KENAMJU NL
BLETTERMAN Casimir 3e Kyu KENAMJU NL
DE WIJS Drik 4e Kyu KENAMJU NL
HOEK Lars 4e Kyu KENAMJU NL
KNOL Jorrit 4e Kyu KENAMJU NL
KUIPER Tristan 3e Kyu KENAMJU NL
MAIJ Noah 3e Kyu KENAMJU NL
MAIJ Rhiston 3e Kyu KENAMJU NL
POSMA Sidney 4e Kyu KENAMJU NL
ROMIJN Tom 4e Kyu KENAMJU NL
RUITER Jimmy james 3e Kyu KENAMJU NL
SIMON Roemello 3e Kyu KENAMJU NL
VAN EMDEN Shen 4e Kyu KENAMJU NL
VAN SCHAIK Evin 4e Kyu KENAMJU NL
HEYNDRICKX Roan 4e Kyu KONINKLIJKE JUDOCLUB BEVEREN BE
BENINI Lucas 4e Kyu TJA SELECTIE BE
VAN LEEMPUT Bent 3e Kyu TJA SELECTIE BE
AKDEMIR Ihsan 3e Kyu MAHOROKAN NL
ASIL Gokay 4e Kyu MAHOROKAN NL
DE VREEDE Dave 3e Kyu MAHOROKAN NL
MEHLBAUM Roj 4e Kyu MAHOROKAN NL
VAN BERK Glenn 4e Kyu MAHOROKAN NL
BRABANTS Ian 4e Kyu TJA SELECTIE BE
MATTHIEU Daan 4e Kyu TJA SELECTIE BE
DECRUYENAERE Bob 4e Kyu TJA SELECTIE BE
IZRAILOV Zia 4e Kyu TJA SELECTIE BE
KONOVALOV Andrey 4e Kyu TJA SELECTIE BE
LEMMENS Vito 4e Kyu TJA SELECTIE BE
NIKAEV Deny 4e Kyu TJA SELECTIE BE
NYS Noah 4e Kyu TJA SELECTIE BE
SHAKHMURZAYEV Yasin 4e Kyu TJA SELECTIE BE
PANDINI Adrien 2e Kyu SEISHIN JC AUDERGHEM BE
STERCKX Samuel 3e Kyu SEISHIN JC AUDERGHEM BE
TUDA Aris 4e Kyu SEISHIN JC AUDERGHEM BE
DIRKS Jasper 4e Kyu TEAM GOUWE SPORTS NL
FRASCA Giovino 3e Kyu TEAM GOUWE SPORTS NL
TAMELING Thomas 3e Kyu TEAM GOUWE SPORTS NL
LAPAUW Mats 3e Kyu YAMA-ARASHI JUDOCLUB BAVIKHOVE BE
PENNE Leon 3e Kyu YAMA-ARASHI JUDOCLUB BAVIKHOVE BE
PLETS Mattijs 3e Kyu YAMA-ARASHI JUDOCLUB BAVIKHOVE BE
ROOBROUCK Mats 3e Kyu YAMA-ARASHI JUDOCLUB BAVIKHOVE BE
VANDENDRIESSCHE Arno 3e Kyu YAMA-ARASHI JUDOCLUB BAVIKHOVE BE
KADDOURI Imran 4e Kyu TJA SELECTIE BE
NGUEKAM Maxence 4e Kyu COMITE JUDO 93 FR
MEIJER Frederik 1e Kyu KENAMJU NL

U13 Dames

DEGHNOUCHE Imene 3e Kyu CAL FR
DEGHNOUCHE Maissa 3e Kyu CAL FR
AMEAO FRANCHESCHI Sienna 3e Kyu COMITE JUDO 93 FR
GUDUMAC Emma 4e Kyu COMITE JUDO 93 FR
HADJ ABDELKADER Assya 4e Kyu COMITE JUDO 93 FR
PRIME Maelys 3e Kyu COMITE JUDO 93 FR
TIMO KADJOUE Naomie 4e Kyu COMITE JUDO 93 FR
VAN BUYNDER Kyara 4e Kyu JC DE KLINGE BE
VAN DER HEIJDEN Lisa 4e Kyu JC DE KLINGE BE
VAN LANDEGHEM Julisa 4e Kyu JC DE KLINGE BE
VAN PUT Lieselot 4e Kyu JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE BE
JACOB Erine 3e Kyu JC GREZ-DOICEAU BE
VAN REUSEL Julie 4e Kyu JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT BE
LOU Salomé 4e Kyu JC STROOSSEN LU
POST Ayleen 4e Kyu JUDO CLUB BEAUFORT LU
NAYLA El makhoukhi 3e Kyu JUDO CLUB LE TREFLE BE
VAN OUDHEUSDEN Shimke 4e Kyu JUDOCLUB ARENDONK BE
SCHMIT Alexia 4e Kyu JUDOCLUB AUDERGHEM BE
NAEGELS Luna 3e Kyu JUDOCLUB BONHEIDEN BE
GOETHALS Johanna 4e Kyu JUDOCLUB GENT-DRONGEN BE
VAN TICHELT Fien 3e Kyu JUDOCLUB HIRANO BE
DE BEULE Fuurke 3e Kyu JUDOCLUB MANSIO BE
STEVENS Rune 2e Kyu TJA SELECTIE BE
VAN WERT Lina 2e Kyu TJA SELECTIE BE
DE WIT Ilona 3e Kyu JUDOCLUB VOSSELAAR! BE
CLAUS Yana 3e Kyu JUDOCLUB ZELE BE
D’HEER Lana 4e Kyu JUDOCLUB ZELE BE
DU BOIS Stephanie 3e Kyu JUDOCLUB ZELE BE
VAN MALDEREN Yinthe 4e Kyu JUDOCLUB ZELE BE
LEYSEN Ilona 5e Kyu JUDOCLUB ZWIJNDRECHT BE
STROBOS Danitshia 4e Kyu JUDOGOES NL
DE BRABANDER Jasmin 4e Kyu JUDOKWAI KEMZEKE BE
PEETERS Helena 3e Kyu JUDOKWAI KEMZEKE BE
DE CEULAER Fien 4e Kyu TJA SELECTIE BE
MASSART Zoi 3e Kyu TJA SELECTIE BE
BREM Nawaii 3e Kyu KENAMJU NL
HAASJES Kiki 3e Kyu KENAMJU NL
MILENE De jong 3e Kyu KENAMJU NL
NOUFAL Amalia 4e Kyu KENAMJU NL
OSENDARP Ilse 4e Kyu KENAMJU NL
STOSIC Jana 3e Kyu MAHOROKAN NL
TIMMERMANS Vicki 4e Kyu MAHOROKAN NL
CHEUNG Samantha 4e Kyu TJA SELECTIE BE
CAPACIA Joanne 4e Kyu MOBERLY JUDO CLUB UK
VAN DER MEER Britt 3e Kyu TEAM GOUWE SPORTS NL
VERBEEK Ella 3e Kyu TEAM GOUWE SPORTS NL
KNOEF Healow 4e Kyu YUSEI GACHI BE
TACAFRED Maya 4e Kyu COMITE JUDO 93 FR

U15 Heren

+66 kg KOOREMAN Sam 3e Kyu JUDO STENE BE
+66 kg GASPARYAN Edmond 3e Kyu TJA SELECTIE BE
-34 kg GAJAEV Ahmed 2e Kyu JUDOCLUB ASAHI `90 KRUISHOUTEM BE
-34 kg KOLOEV Umar 3e Kyu JUDOCLUB GENT-DRONGEN BE
-34 kg GEUNS Gust 2e Kyu JUDOCLUB GRUITRODE BE
-34 kg DEWULF Lorn 3e Kyu JUDOSCHOOL MERELBEKE BE
-34 kg VAN DE WALLE Ward 3e Kyu JUDOSCHOOL MERELBEKE BE
-38 kg DEVOOGDT Atse 2e Kyu JIGO-TAI ZEMST BE
-38 kg PEYFFERS Bavo 2e Kyu JS LUMMEN BE
-38 kg BOSMANS Mats 3e Kyu JUDOCLUB VOSSELAAR! BE
-38 kg VERHOEVEN Simon 2e Kyu JUDOCLUB VOSSELAAR! BE
-38 kg HENCKAERTS Toon 3e Kyu TJA SELECTIE BE
-42 kg SCHEPERS Stijn 3e Kyu JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT BE
-42 kg VAN HOEF Bas 3e Kyu JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT BE
-42 kg VANHEUKELOM Matz 3e Kyu JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT BE
-42 kg HAKOBYAN Garik 3e Kyu JS LUMMEN BE
-42 kg BORGERS Yelco 2e Kyu JUDOCLUB GEETBETS BE
-42 kg DENIS Indra 3e Kyu JUDOCLUB HIRANO BE
-42 kg GOOS Lars 3e Kyu JUDOCLUB HIRANO BE
-42 kg SCHOENMAECKERS Bas 3e Kyu JUDOCLUB HIRANO BE
-42 kg CAERS Brent 3e Kyu JUDOCLUB JITA KYOEI DUFFEL BE
-42 kg EL MRABET Mehdi 3e Kyu JUDOCLUB KODOKAN MERCHTEM BE
-42 kg DE WIT Thibo 2e Kyu JUDOCLUB VOSSELAAR! BE
-42 kg GOULIARMIS Angelos 2e Kyu JUDOCLUB ZELE BE
-42 kg VAN DE VOORDE Linus 3e Kyu JUDOKWAI KEMZEKE BE
-42 kg COGHE Noa 3e Kyu JUDOSCHOOL MERELBEKE BE
-42 kg DADAIAN Nikolai 3e Kyu TJA SELECTIE BE
-46 kg THONÉ Jasper 3e Kyu JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE BE
-46 kg GREGOIRE Kobe 2e Kyu JIGO-TAI ZEMST BE
-46 kg EMMERS Tyan 2e Kyu JUDOCLUB GRUITRODE BE
-46 kg SIEBENS Jef 3e Kyu JUDOCLUB JITA KYOEI DUFFEL BE
-46 kg TACK Sem 2e Kyu YAMA-ARASHI JUDOCLUB BAVIKHOVE BE
-46 kg VANSTEENKISTE Alexander 2e Kyu YAMA-ARASHI JUDOCLUB BAVIKHOVE BE
-50 kg VAN DYCK Wout 3e Kyu JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE BE
-50 kg SOMERS Lukas 3e Kyu JC FUDJI YAMA NIEL BE
-50 kg KHATCHATOURIAN David 2e Kyu JUDO TEAM INTERNATIONAL BE
-50 kg PEETERS Joren 2e Kyu JUDOCLUB BONHEIDEN BE
-50 kg BOGAERT Ilkay 2e Kyu JUDOCLUB GEETBETS BE
-50 kg BORGERS Yoren 2e Kyu JUDOCLUB GEETBETS BE
-50 kg MATHUES Sid 2e Kyu JUDOCLUB GEETBETS BE
-50 kg DE PAUW Olaf 2e Kyu JUDOCLUB HERZELE BE
-50 kg DAKHAEV Yassin 3e Kyu JUDOCLUB JITA KYOEI DUFFEL BE
-50 kg DHOOGHE Lars 2e Kyu JUDOCLUB VOSSELAAR! BE
-50 kg HAMDI Wassim 3e Kyu SAMOERAI RONSE BE
-50 kg COENE Jasper 2e Kyu YAMA-ARASHI JUDOCLUB BAVIKHOVE BE
-50 kg MASSCHELEIN Warre 2e Kyu YAMA-ARASHI JUDOCLUB BAVIKHOVE BE
-55 kg NOUNAHOU ADANDE Noah 2e Kyu JIGO-TAI ZEMST BE
-55 kg RAIS Arne 2e Kyu JIGO-TAI ZEMST BE
-55 kg WYNANTS Emile 2e Kyu JS LUMMEN BE
-55 kg AWAH Joel 2e Kyu JUDO CLUB KOKSIJDE BE
-55 kg NUYTS Ward 2e Kyu JUDO/JUJITSUCLUB JUZANDO BE
-55 kg SOMERS Arne 2e Kyu JUDO/JUJITSUCLUB JUZANDO BE
-55 kg VAN ROY Alexander 3e Kyu JUDOCLUB BONHEIDEN BE
-55 kg VANDEMAELE Mats 3e Kyu JUDOCLUB BRUGGE BE
-55 kg VAN DER HEYDEN Ditse 3e Kyu JUDOCLUB JITA KYOEI DUFFEL BE
-55 kg SMOLDERS Wout 1e Kyu JUDOCLUB SINT-TRUIDEN BE
-55 kg BALKASSEM Dien 2e Kyu JUDOCLUB ZWIJNDRECHT BE
-55 kg VAN NUETEN Robbe 2e Kyu TJA SELECTIE BE
-55 kg HAMZAOUI Farouk 3e Kyu TJA SELECTIE BE
-55 kg MIMOUNI Chahid 3e Kyu TJA SELECTIE BE
-55 kg OZDEMIR Berk 3e Kyu TJA SELECTIE BE
-60 kg VER DONCK Benjamin 3e Kyu JUDOCLUB BONHEIDEN BE
-60 kg CREMERS Max 2e Kyu JUDOCLUB GRUITRODE BE
-60 kg VANDER AUWERA Axel 3e Kyu JUDOCLUB TERVUREN BE
-60 kg DELANGLEZ Kylian 3e Kyu TJA SELECTIE BE
-60 kg DE VILLERS OU DEVILLERS Mathieu 3e Kyu TJA SELECTIE BE
-60 kg PEETERS Aaron 2e Kyu TJA SELECTIE BE
-60 kg VERSCHAEREN Tristan 2e Kyu TJA SELECTIE BE
-66 kg VANHUYSE Jasper 2e Kyu J.C. JENOS KWAI HOOGLEDE BE
-66 kg STALPAERT Yann 3e Kyu JUDOCLUB KAPELLE O/D BOS BE
-66 kg ALIJEV Achmad 2e Kyu JUDOCLUB ZWIJNDRECHT BE
-?? kg BOLLEBOOM Mike 2e Kyu BUDOSCHOOL YOTOSAMA NL
-?? kg HARPS Lars 2e Kyu BUDOSCHOOL YOTOSAMA NL
-?? kg GRIEDE Sieb 2e Kyu CHIKARA SPORT NL
-?? kg GRIFFON Aurélien 2e Kyu DOJO LIÉGEOIS BE
-?? kg PIJNENBURG Kirill 1e Kyu ESSINK JUDO TEAM NL
-?? kg FRANÇOIS Arthur 3e Kyu GISHI JAMBES BE
-?? kg FREDERIX Sam 3e Kyu GISHI JAMBES BE
-?? kg GABAYEV Yacine 3e Kyu GISHI JAMBES BE
-?? kg LAMBORELLE Yanis 3e Kyu GISHI JAMBES BE
-?? kg VOLPIN Raphaël 2e Kyu IPPON LA LOUVIERE BE
-?? kg JOB Neal 2e Kyu J.C. BASTOGNE BE
-?? kg VALENTIN Jérémy 3e Kyu JC WINCRANGE (LUX) LU
-?? kg HALBHEER Nils 2e Kyu JU-JITSU & JUDO CLUB BRUGG CH
-?? kg BUWALDA Riemer jelte 1e Kyu JUDO A-ZEVEN NL
-?? kg KUIPERS Johnvincent 1e Kyu JUDO A-ZEVEN NL
-?? kg TOLSMA Jetle 1e Kyu JUDO A-ZEVEN NL
-?? kg MILLER Max 3e Kyu JUDO CLUB BEAUFORT LU
-?? kg GUISSAR Arno 3e Kyu JUDO CLUB DE HERVE BE
-?? kg KRIST Kevin 1e Kyu JUDO CLUB HOLZWICKEDE E.V. DE
-?? kg LAMBRECHTS Théo 3e Kyu JUDO CLUB SAMBREVILLE BE
-?? kg NOIROT Alaric 4e Kyu JC STROOSSEN LU
-?? kg AZZALIN Tiziano 1e Kyu JUDO TEAM HERMÉE BE
-?? kg GHIOT Théo 2e Kyu JUDO TEAM HERMÉE BE
-?? kg SILVERSMET Noah 2e Kyu JUDO TEAM HERMÉE BE
-?? kg D?HONT Achille 2e Kyu JUDO TOP NIVEAU BE
-?? kg BOUVIER Fabien 3e Kyu JUDOCLUB SAMBREVILLE BE
-?? kg BAKKER Syon 3e Kyu JUDOTEAM IJSSELMOND NL
-?? kg BRUGGINK Ruben 3e Kyu JUDOTEAM IJSSELMOND NL
-?? kg CREMER Finn 2e Kyu JUDOTEAM IJSSELMOND NL
-?? kg VAN DIJK Xander 2e Kyu JUDOTEAM IJSSELMOND NL
-?? kg RAETS Mani 2e Kyu TJA SELECTIE BE
-?? kg ALEMAN Joris 2e Kyu MAHOROKAN NL
-?? kg DE HAAN Sem 2e Kyu MAHOROKAN NL
-?? kg DE HEER Sam 3e Kyu MAHOROKAN NL
-?? kg GOLDSMITH Sam 2e Kyu MAHOROKAN NL
-?? kg SMIT Rutger 2e Kyu MAHOROKAN NL
-?? kg WISLET Pierrick 1e Kyu RJC KODOKAN SPADOIS BE
-?? kg TAHANI Elias 1e Kyu ROYAL INTER GEMBLOUX WAVRE BE
-?? kg GORDENNE Enzo 1e Kyu ROYAL JUDO CLUB PEPINSTER BE
-?? kg YAKHIEV Adlan 3e Kyu ROYAL JUDO CLUB STOCKEM BE
-?? kg BERNATONIS Gabrieluis 3e Kyu SEISHIN JC AUDERGHEM BE
-?? kg DENITTO Alessio 2e Kyu SEISHIN JC AUDERGHEM BE
-?? kg LUKA Nour 2e Kyu SEISHIN JC AUDERGHEM BE
-?? kg BOEKWEIT Tim 1e Kyu SPORTCENTRUM JAN DE ROOY NL
-?? kg ELFERING Jimi 1e Kyu SPORTCENTRUM JAN DE ROOY NL
-?? kg SCHOUMACHER Jayden 1e Kyu SPORTCENTRUM JAN DE ROOY NL
-?? kg VAN DER HOEK Finn 2e Kyu SPORTCENTRUM JAN DE ROOY NL
-?? kg VAN KEMPEN Guus 2e Kyu SPORTCENTRUM JAN DE ROOY NL
-?? kg DE KONING Christian 3e Kyu TEAM GOUWE SPORTS NL
-?? kg SHAOUL Aaron 3e Kyu TEAM GOUWE SPORTS NL
-?? kg BERKELOO Tyler 1e Kyu THEO MEIJER SPORT NL
-?? kg DE WIT Jurre 1e Kyu THEO MEIJER SPORT NL
-?? kg KLAASSEN Ryan 1e Kyu THEO MEIJER SPORT NL
-?? kg VRIELING Olav 1e Kyu THEO MEIJER SPORT NL
-?? kg KOCHARYAN Arno 3e Kyu TJA SELECTIE BE

U15 Dames

+63 kg BULLENS Janne 3e Kyu JS LUMMEN BE
+63 kg NAZARI Yasmeen 2e Kyu JUDOCLUB ZWIJNDRECHT BE
-36 kg DU BOIS Nathalie 3e Kyu JUDOCLUB ZELE BE
-36 kg QUINTIENS Emma 3e Kyu JUDOKWAI KEMZEKE BE
-40 kg WELLEKENS Amelie 3e Kyu JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE BE
-40 kg GULDENTOPS Nioma 3e Kyu JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT BE
-40 kg LEENAERTS Kaat 3e Kyu JUDOCLUB HIRANO BE
-44 kg VERWAEST Lenne 3e Kyu JUDOCLUB ARENDONK BE
-44 kg NAGELS Jolien 3e Kyu JUDOCLUB JITA KYOEI DUFFEL BE
-44 kg SAPATA BICHO Laura 3e Kyu TJA SELECTIE BE
-48 kg CORNELIS Lisa 3e Kyu JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE BE
-48 kg DOOMS Calliope 1e Kyu JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE BE
-48 kg SMOLDEREN Hanne 3e Kyu JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE BE
-48 kg CREEMERS Emma 2e Kyu JUDOCLUB GRUITRODE BE
-48 kg JACOBS Jolien 3e Kyu JUDOCLUB OLEN BE
-48 kg VANLUYTEN Julie 1e Kyu JUDOCLUB SINT-TRUIDEN BE
-48 kg COECKELBERGS Lüna 2e Kyu JUDOCLUB VOSSELAAR! BE
-48 kg ACHTEN Kalinka 2e Kyu JUDOCLUB ZELE BE
-48 kg COOREMAN Indy 2e Kyu JUDOCLUB ZELE BE
-48 kg JANSEN Marie-lise 3e Kyu TJA SELECTIE BE
-48 kg BRABANTS Samara 3e Kyu TJA SELECTIE BE
-48 kg MEULEPAS Sara 3e Kyu JC SAMBREVILLE BE
-48 kg GAYRBEKOVA Kyla 3e Kyu TJA SELECTIE BE
-48 kg LENAERTS Manon 3e Kyu RJC MONS BE
-52 kg BOUSTTA Noor 3e Kyu JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE BE
-52 kg DELAFORTRIE Naomi 2e Kyu JIGO-TAI ZEMST BE
-52 kg VAN REETH Ine 3e Kyu TJA SELECTIE BE
-52 kg TROUBLEYN Appolien 2e Kyu JUDOSCHOOL SAMURAI WILLEBROEK BE
-57 kg THONG IN Kothakon nud 2e Kyu J.C. JENOS KWAI HOOGLEDE BE
-57 kg LUYCKX Laura 3e Kyu JC BALEN BE
-57 kg MICHIELS Anne-mai 3e Kyu JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE BE
-57 kg BREDIKHINA Polina 3e Kyu JUDO TEAM INTERNATIONAL BE
-57 kg VAN OUDHEUSDEN Shelsy 1e Kyu JUDOCLUB ARENDONK BE
-57 kg DELANGLEZ Tianny 2e Kyu TJA SELECTIE BE
-63 kg BORYCZKA Sophie 3e Kyu TJA SELECTIE BE
-63 kg BATEN Kyara 3e Kyu JUDOCLUB BRUGGE BE
-63 kg BEETERENS Hanne 1e Kyu JUDOCLUB MANSIO BE
-63 kg MERCKX Joni 3e Kyu TJA SELECTIE BE
-?? kg MEIJER Marit 2e Kyu BUDOSCHOOL YOTOSAMA NL
-?? kg ROMMELSE Josephine 2e Kyu BUDOSCHOOL YOTOSAMA NL
-?? kg SIE Aishia 2e Kyu BUDOSCHOOL YOTOSAMA NL
-?? kg GHATIAS Bianca kamal 2e Kyu CHIKARA SPORT NL
-?? kg PEIJNENBURG Jovita 2e Kyu ESSINK JUDO TEAM NL
-?? kg WELTER Leni 3e Kyu JJJC BONNEVOIE (LUX) LU
-?? kg KRIKKE Chantal 1e Kyu JUDO A-ZEVEN NL
-?? kg MONNEY Lya 2e Kyu JUDO CLUB BIEL/BIENNE NIDAU CH
-?? kg LAMBRECHTS Ambre 3e Kyu JUDO CLUB SAMBREVILLE BE
-?? kg DAPA Maelys 2e Kyu JUDO TEAM HERMÉE BE
-?? kg PETERSEM Lucie 1e Kyu JUDO TEAM HERMÉE BE
-?? kg STOEL Puck 2e Kyu JUDOTEAM IJSSELMOND NL
-?? kg DICK Saartje 2e Kyu TJA SELECTIE BE
-?? kg UEMATSU Mei 2e Kyu SEISHIN JC AUDERGHEM BE
-?? kg VAN DE RIJZEN Lieve 2e Kyu SPORTSCHOOL SHINTAI NL

U18 Heren

+90 kg NGOUMOU David 2e Kyu JUDO CLUB SINT PIETERS LEEUW BE
+90 kg SLANGEN Tristan 1e Kyu JUDOCLUB SAMOURAI DILSEN BE
-46 kg VAN BAELEN Fabio 2e Kyu JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE BE
-46 kg SCHOOFS Jerko 1e Kyu JUDOCLUB GRUITRODE BE
-46 kg FORNOVILLE Simon 1e Kyu JUDOCLUB HIRANO BE
-46 kg LEENAERTS Senne 2e Kyu JUDOCLUB HIRANO BE
-46 kg QUINTIENS Wouter 2e Kyu JUDOKWAI KEMZEKE BE
-50 kg SMEYERS Cis 1e Kyu JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT BE
-50 kg VERDONCK Per 1e Kyu JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT BE
-50 kg LEMAITRE Toone 2e Kyu JUDOCLUB BONHEIDEN BE
-50 kg DIEUDONNÉ Jens 3e Kyu JUDOCLUB JITA KYOEI DUFFEL BE
-50 kg KADIVNIK Maxim 1e Kyu TJA SELECTIE BE
-50 kg VAN CAMP Stijn 3e Kyu TJA SELECTIE BE
-50 kg DECLERCQ Andreas 1e Kyu YAMA-ARASHI JUDOCLUB BAVIKHOVE BE
-55 kg BOUSTTA Aymen 2e Kyu JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE BE
-55 kg MAEREVOET Seth 1e Kyu JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE BE
-55 kg APPELTANTS Lander 1e Kyu JUDOCENTRUM LEUVEN BE
-55 kg JACOBS Ilias 1e Kyu JUDOCLUB ASAHI `90 KRUISHOUTEM BE
-55 kg TANGIEV Adam 2e Kyu JUDOCLUB GEETBETS BE
-55 kg DHONDT Robbe 1e Kyu JUDOCLUB HERZELE BE
-55 kg MATTHIJS Lars 3e Kyu JUDOCLUB JITA KYOEI DUFFEL BE
-55 kg KINT Lars 1e Kyu JUDOCLUB MANSIO BE
-55 kg TANFOUS Ilyas 1e Kyu JUDOCLUB TERVUREN BE
-55 kg TAX Nathan 3e Kyu JUDOCLUB VOSSELAAR! BE
-55 kg BEECKMAN William 3e Kyu JUDOCLUB ZELE BE
-55 kg DE KEIJSER Ruben 2e Kyu JUDOCLUB ZELE BE
-55 kg MASSART Ilias 2e Kyu TJA SELECTIE BE
-55 kg PINTEA Christian 2e Kyu JUDOTEAM – ALEN BE
-55 kg HAOUEL Naïm 2e Kyu SAMOERAI RONSE BE
-55 kg IRAZBIEV Alikhan 3e Kyu TJA SELECTIE BE
-55 kg MANUKYAN Sarkis 2e Kyu YAMA-ARASHI JUDOCLUB BAVIKHOVE BE
-55 kg PLETS Lothar 1e Kyu YAMA-ARASHI JUDOCLUB BAVIKHOVE BE
-55 kg LENAERTS Nathan 3e Kyu RJC MONS BE
-60 kg EL HAJOUTI Sofiane 1e Kyu JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE BE
-60 kg PEETERS Rendel 1e Kyu JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT BE
-60 kg VAN WUNSEL Cédric 1e Kyu JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT BE
-60 kg GIJSELINCK Yannick 1e Kyu JITSU-KWAI HAMME BE
-60 kg CAESTECKER Louis 1e Kyu JUDO CLUB KOKSIJDE BE
-60 kg VANHAUWAERT Zian 1e Kyu JUDO KWAI MOORSELE BE
-60 kg VAN VLAENDEREN Jasper 1e Kyu JUDOCLUB BANZAI BE
-60 kg AEGDEN Jannes 1e Kyu JUDOCLUB EDO BE
-60 kg CEUPPENS Tobi 1e Kyu JUDOCLUB KAPELLE O/D BOS BE
-60 kg SOETENS Axl 2e Kyu TJA SELECTIE BE
-60 kg D’HERDE Sam 1e Kyu JUDOCLUB ZELE BE
-60 kg DE MAEIJER Emiel 1e Kyu JUDOCLUB ZELE BE
-60 kg GOULIARMIS Theodoros 1e Kyu JUDOCLUB ZELE BE
-60 kg MALSAGOV Mohmad deni 5e Kyu JUDOCLUB ZWIJNDRECHT BE
-60 kg DOM Naut 2e Kyu TJA SELECTIE BE
-60 kg MASSELUS Yente 1e Kyu TJA SELECTIE BE
-60 kg CORTEBEECK Kobe 2e Kyu JUDOTEAM – ALEN BE
-60 kg VELIBEKOV Moeslim 3e Kyu JUDOTEAM – ALEN BE
-60 kg EISCHEN Xzeno 1e Kyu TJA SELECTIE BE
-60 kg GRYMONPREZ Vic 1e Kyu YAMA-ARASHI JUDOCLUB BAVIKHOVE BE
-60 kg HARADA Mol Sey 1e Dan JUDO PERREY GUERRIER FR
-60 kg GUENFOUD Hichem 1e Dan KANIDO HERSEAUX BE
-66 kg WELLEKENS Bjarne 1e Kyu JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE BE
-66 kg GYS Lukas 3e Kyu JUDOCLUB ARENDONK BE
-66 kg KOMMER Cederic 1e Kyu JUDOCLUB ARENDONK BE
-66 kg ANSEEUW Karel song-k 1e Kyu JUDOCLUB BRUGGE BE
-66 kg HASSOUN Alhamzah 1e Kyu JUDOCLUB GRUITRODE BE
-66 kg JANSSEN Merijn 3e Kyu JUDOCLUB JITA KYOEI DUFFEL BE
-66 kg BEETERENS Ruben 1e Kyu JUDOCLUB MANSIO BE
-66 kg ACHTEN Kasper 1e Kyu JUDOCLUB ZELE BE
-66 kg ALIJEV Mohmad 1e Kyu JUDOCLUB ZWIJNDRECHT BE
-66 kg DE BRABANDER Gilles 2e Kyu JUDOKWAI KEMZEKE BE
-66 kg CNUDDE Robbe 1e Kyu JUDOSCHOOL KORTRIJK BE
-66 kg BAJA Ilias 1e Kyu TJA SELECTIE BE
-66 kg SHAHBERDIAN Gianni 1e Dan TJA SELECTIE BE
-66 kg COENE Daan 1e Kyu YAMA-ARASHI JUDOCLUB BAVIKHOVE BE
-66 kg VAN ACHTE Aiden 2e Kyu YAMA-ARASHI JUDOCLUB BAVIKHOVE BE
-66 kg DELPLANQUE Alessandro 3e Kyu RJC MONS BE
-66 kg DERICK Julien 1e Dan JUDO PERREY GUERRIER FR
-73 kg KACHIKAYEV Alikhan 1e Kyu JS LUMMEN BE
-73 kg LAHMAR Bilel 1e Kyu JUDO CLUB SINT PIETERS LEEUW BE
-73 kg MAGAMADOV Mohamed 3e Kyu JUDOCLUB JITA KYOEI DUFFEL BE
-73 kg DENYN Jens 2e Kyu JUDOCLUB KODOKAN MERCHTEM BE
-73 kg DE WIT Wout 2e Kyu TJA SELECTIE BE
-73 kg HAMDI Ayoub 2e Kyu SAMOERAI RONSE BE
-81 kg MELIKOV Gadzhi 3e Kyu TJA SELECTIE BE
-81 kg PAUWELS Alexander 3e Kyu TJA SELECTIE BE
-90 kg HELSEN Jorre 1e Kyu JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT BE
-90 kg NARINYAN Movses 2e Kyu JUDO TEAM INTERNATIONAL BE
-?? kg BRABANDER Tim 1e Kyu BUDOSCHOOL YOTOSAMA NL
-?? kg KAT Jaimy 1e Kyu BUDOSCHOOL YOTOSAMA NL
-?? kg MEIJER Lucas 2e Kyu BUDOSCHOOL YOTOSAMA NL
-?? kg GHATIAS Ricardo kamal 2e Kyu CHIKARA SPORT NL
-?? kg LEUVERINK Lars 2e Kyu CHIKARA SPORT NL
-?? kg ADZHAMATOV Amir 1e Kyu DOJO LIÉGEOIS BE
-?? kg GRIFFON Antoine 1e Kyu DOJO LIÉGEOIS BE
-?? kg GRIFFON Maxence 1e Kyu DOJO LIÉGEOIS BE
-?? kg SCHOORMANS Jimmy 1e Dan ESSINK JUDO TEAM NL
-?? kg SUSEBEEK Bo 1e Kyu ESSINK JUDO TEAM NL
-?? kg BANYAMOLI Ozias 3e Kyu GISHI JAMBES BE
-?? kg BELLET Nicolas 3e Kyu GISHI JAMBES BE
-?? kg BUIJLE Pierre-issa 3e Kyu GISHI JAMBES BE
-?? kg DZHAMALDINOV Amsar 1e Kyu GISHI JAMBES BE
-?? kg GABAYEV Salavat 3e Kyu GISHI JAMBES BE
-?? kg MARCHAL Esteban 3e Kyu GISHI JAMBES BE
-?? kg RHARIB Taha 3e Kyu GISHI JAMBES BE
-?? kg GILSON Louis 1e Kyu JC BASTOGNE BE
-?? kg DEGHNOUCHE Ibrahim 1e Dan JCCMM FR
-?? kg CORREIA Hugi 3e Kyu JJJ DUDELANGE (LUX) LU
-?? kg BAALSMANS Nils 1e Kyu JUDO A-ZEVEN NL
-?? kg BROUWER Merwin 1e Kyu JUDO A-ZEVEN NL
-?? kg FERWERDA Mart 1e Kyu JUDO A-ZEVEN NL
-?? kg GUIKEMA Michel 1e Kyu JUDO A-ZEVEN NL
-?? kg JIN Harms 1e Kyu JUDO A-ZEVEN NL
-?? kg LECO Terpstra 1e Kyu JUDO A-ZEVEN NL
-?? kg VAN DER VEEN Quinten 1e Dan JUDO A-ZEVEN NL
-?? kg VELSTRA Sil 1e Kyu JUDO A-ZEVEN NL
-?? kg MARIANI Romain 3e Kyu JUDO CLUB BEAUFORT LU
-?? kg DEMPTINNE Clément 1e Kyu JUDO CLUB SAMBREVILLE BE
-?? kg LAMBRECHTS Aurélien 1e Kyu JUDO CLUB SAMBREVILLE BE
-?? kg VANDENBERGHE Evan 1e Kyu JUDO CLUB SAMBREVILLE BE
-?? kg WALINGA Ruben 1e Kyu JUDO CLUB SATO NL
-?? kg VAN LAAREN Nick 3e Kyu NIPPON JUDO ACHTERHOEK NL
-?? kg APTSIAURI Beka 1e Dan JUDO PERREY GUERRIER FR
-?? kg GERAULT Kevin 1e Dan JUDO PERREY GUERRIER FR
-?? kg MENDY Pierre 1e Dan JUDO PERREY GUERRIER FR
-?? kg GUZ Michael 1e Kyu JUDOCLUB AUDERGHEM BE
-?? kg GUZ Nicolas 1e Kyu JUDOCLUB AUDERGHEM BE
-?? kg WISCHOOFF Archibald 1e Kyu JUDOCLUB AUDERGHEM BE
-?? kg VENNEKENS Pieter 1e Kyu JUDOCLUB SINT-TRUIDEN BE
-?? kg BOERMAN Frank 1e Kyu JUDOTEAM IJSSELMOND NL
-?? kg DE VRIES Keano 1e Kyu JUDOTEAM IJSSELMOND NL
-?? kg WIERENGA Silvan 1e Kyu JUDOTEAM IJSSELMOND NL
-?? kg DERAEDT Louny 1e Kyu KANIDO HERSEAUX BE
-?? kg DE RUBBEL Thomas 1e Kyu KJC ZELZATE BE
-?? kg DE GRAAF Jesney 1e Kyu TJA SELECTIE BE
-?? kg BOSVELD Yannick 1e Kyu MAHOROKAN NL
-?? kg DE NES Ennio 2e Kyu MAHOROKAN NL
-?? kg ENGEL Faisal 1e Kyu MAHOROKAN NL
-?? kg NAKKEN Joeri 2e Kyu MAHOROKAN NL
-?? kg VAN DEN BURGH Thomas 1e Kyu MAHOROKAN NL
-?? kg VAN DIJK Storm 1e Kyu MAHOROKAN NL
-?? kg RAYMOND Elliott 1e Kyu RIGW BE
-?? kg MASY Mylan 1e Kyu RJC AISEAU PRESLES BE
-?? kg BRICHET Matthias 1e Kyu ROYAL INTER GEMBLOUX WAVRE BE
-?? kg HAMELTIJCK Gabriel 1e Kyu ROYAL INTER GEMBLOUX WAVRE BE
-?? kg BERNABEU Adrian 1e Kyu SEISHIN JC AUDERGHEM BE
-?? kg MAUREY Côme 1e Kyu SEISHIN JC AUDERGHEM BE
-?? kg DE BERG Bruin 1e Kyu SPORTCENTRUM JAN DE ROOY NL
-?? kg DE WILD Yordi 1e Kyu SPORTCENTRUM JAN DE ROOY NL
-?? kg FAAS Siebe 1e Kyu SPORTCENTRUM JAN DE ROOY NL
-?? kg SCHOUMACHER Ruben 1e Kyu SPORTCENTRUM JAN DE ROOY NL
-?? kg VAN RIEL Stan 1e Kyu SPORTCENTRUM JAN DE ROOY NL
-?? kg VOGTEN Luc 1e Kyu SPORTCENTRUM JAN DE ROOY NL
-?? kg BOOT Tijani 1e Kyu THEO MEIJER SPORT NL
-?? kg JANSEN Thomas 1e Kyu THEO MEIJER SPORT NL
-?? kg KEES Sjardin 1e Kyu THEO MEIJER SPORT NL
-?? kg KRAAK Pepijn 1e Kyu THEO MEIJER SPORT NL
-?? kg NAAKTGEBOREN Jesse 1e Kyu THEO MEIJER SPORT NL
-?? kg VAN DER DUIM Mik 1e Kyu THEO MEIJER SPORT NL
-?? kg VRIELING David 1e Kyu THEO MEIJER SPORT NL
-?? kg LOOYENGA Vincent 1e Kyu TPO NL
-?? kg DEGHNOUCHE Bilal 1e Dan USI JUDO FR

U18 Dames

+70 kg QUIRYNEN Nore 2e Kyu JUDOCLUB VOSSELAAR! BE
+70 kg CHEUNG Evelien 2e Kyu TJA SELECTIE BE
+70 kg MBIYA BENZANGO Floriane 3e Kyu TJA SELECTIE BE
-40 kg MAEREVOET Dien 3e Kyu JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE BE
-40 kg AZZAOUI Kenza 1e Kyu JUDO CLUB LE TREFLE BE
-44 kg VAN DER HEYDEN Kyra 3e Kyu JUDOCLUB JITA KYOEI DUFFEL BE
-48 kg VAN BOXEL Sien 2e Kyu JUDO CLUB SINT PIETERS LEEUW BE
-48 kg VANZIELEGHEM Jutta 1e Kyu JUDOCLUB KAWAISHI INGELMUNSTER BE
-52 kg DENYS Lien 1e Kyu J.C. JENOS KWAI HOOGLEDE BE
-52 kg BONGAERS Leen 1e Kyu JUDOCLUB GRUITRODE BE
-52 kg VANDROOGENBROECK Lisa 2e Kyu JUDOCLUB KODOKAN MERCHTEM BE
-52 kg GEERS Kaat 1e Kyu JUDOCLUB NEVELE BE
-52 kg CALLAERT Lena 1e Kyu TJA SELECTIE BE
-57 kg CHRISTIAENS Roos 2e Kyu JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE BE
-57 kg VERWAEST Lara 2e Kyu JUDOCLUB ARENDONK BE
-57 kg VERHAEGEN Gitte 3e Kyu JUDOCLUB JITA KYOEI DUFFEL BE
-57 kg SASSEN Hailey 1e Kyu JUDOCLUB SAMOURAI DILSEN BE
-63 kg HESSEL Davina 1e Kyu J.C. JENOS KWAI HOOGLEDE BE
-63 kg VANDENBULCKE Zoë 2e Kyu J.C. JENOS KWAI HOOGLEDE BE
-63 kg DJIKIA Eliana 1e Kyu JUDOCENTRUM LEUVEN BE
-63 kg CEULEMANS Anna 3e Kyu JUDOCLUB JITA KYOEI DUFFEL BE
-63 kg DE LEENHEER Febe 1e Kyu JUDOCLUB ZELE BE
-63 kg GHEYSENS Louise 1e Kyu JUDOSCHOOL KORTRIJK BE
-63 kg BREUSEGEM Elien 1e Kyu TJA SELECTIE BE
-63 kg NAGELS Rika 2e Kyu JUDOTEAM – ALEN BE
-63 kg ENSENAT PAJOR Estera 1e Kyu TJA SELECTIE BE
-70 kg VELGHE Anne fleur 1e Kyu JUDOCLUB BRUGGE BE
-70 kg VAN LOOCK Sien 3e Kyu JUDOCLUB JITA KYOEI DUFFEL BE
-70 kg LIEVENS Michelle 1e Dan JUDOCLUB KOOLSKAMP BE
-70 kg DE VOEGT Hanne 1e Kyu TJA SELECTIE BE
-70 kg CRAPEZ Loélia 3e Kyu RJC MONS BE
-?? kg POELGEEST Amy 1e Kyu BUDOSCHOOL YOTOSAMA NL
-?? kg ANTOINE Léna 1e Kyu BUSHIDO SAIVE BE
-?? kg GHATIAS Claudia kamal 2e Kyu CHIKARA SPORT NL
-?? kg ELMEKKI Célia 1e Kyu DOJO LIÉGEOIS BE
-?? kg MOREL Kirsten 1e Kyu ESSINK JUDO TEAM NL
-?? kg VAN DER MAAS Kim 1e Kyu ESSINK JUDO TEAM NL
-?? kg VAN OUDGAARDEN Fleur 1e Kyu ESSINK JUDO TEAM NL
-?? kg SCHILLING Chloé 2e Kyu JJJ DUDELANGE (LUX) LU
-?? kg HALBHEER Svenja 1e Kyu JU-JITSU & JUDO CLUB BRUGG CH
-?? kg ADEMA Ciska 1e Kyu JUDO A-ZEVEN NL
-?? kg BUWALDA Amara 1e Kyu JUDO A-ZEVEN NL
-?? kg DE RUITER Minke 1e Kyu JUDO A-ZEVEN NL
-?? kg DOUMA Danique 1e Kyu JUDO A-ZEVEN NL
-?? kg OFFENBERG Leah 1e Kyu JUDO A-ZEVEN NL
-?? kg SPINDER Faye 1e Kyu JUDO A-ZEVEN NL
-?? kg KATS Pietsje 1e Kyu JUDO A-ZEVEN NL
-?? kg FERREIRA Joana 3e Kyu JUDO CLUB BEAUFORT LU
-?? kg SCHMIT Lena 3e Kyu JUDO CLUB BEAUFORT LU
-?? kg WEYLAND Cheryl 3e Kyu JUDO CLUB BEAUFORT LU
-?? kg BOUVIER Marielle 1e Kyu JUDO CLUB SAMBREVILLE BE
-?? kg DIAS Kiara 3e Kyu JC STROOSSEN LU
-?? kg SCHROLLER Lora 3e Kyu JC STROOSSEN LU
-?? kg ROUSSEAU Léah 1e Kyu JUDO JU JITSU DES FAGNES COUVIN BE
-?? kg DUQUENNOIS Euphémie 1e Kyu JUDO TOP NIVEAU BE
-?? kg DUQUENNOIS Orane 1e Dan JUDO TOP NIVEAU BE
-?? kg ELÉNA Filipetto 1e Kyu JUDO TOP NIVEAU BE
-?? kg LATORRATA Clea 1e Kyu JUDO TOP NIVEAU BE
-?? kg STRAGIER Emma 1e Kyu JUDO TOP NIVEAU BE
-?? kg OOSTERHUIS Astrid 1e Kyu JUDOCLUB AUDERGHEM BE
-?? kg DOMS Yana 1e Kyu TJA SELECTIE BE
-?? kg VERSCHAEREN Cato 1e Kyu TJA SELECTIE BE
-?? kg VAN BERK Quinty 2e Kyu MAHOROKAN NL
-?? kg WURTH Fleur 1e Kyu MAHOROKAN NL
-?? kg VAN BENEDEN Célia 1e Kyu RIGW BE
-?? kg POHL Dorien 2e Kyu TEAM GOUWE SPORTS NL
-?? kg DUNJA Veltmeijer 1e Kyu THEO MEIJER SPORT NL
-?? kg ROMY Van den driessche 1e Kyu THEO MEIJER SPORT NL
-?? kg TADAYON Floreana 1e Kyu THEO MEIJER SPORT NL
-?? kg METTINKHOF Lotte 1e Kyu TPO NL
-?? kg RIKMANSPOEL Maud 1e Kyu TPO NL
-?? kg SCHIPPER Yaël 1e Kyu TPO NL