-34 kg
Naam | Voornaam | Graad | Club | Land |
---|---|---|---|---|
GOVAERS | Lewis | 3e Kyu | JUDOCLUB HIRANO | BE |
VAN DEN BROECK | Wout | 2e Kyu | JUDOCLUB ZELE | BE |
VAN EETVELDE | Roan | 3e Kyu | JUDOCLUB ZELE | BE |
VAN LAER | Thiebe | 3e Kyu | JUDOCLUB HIRANO | BE |
VAN TICHELT | Toon | 3e Kyu | JUDOCLUB HIRANO | BE |
-38 kg
Naam | Voornaam | Graad | Club | Land |
---|---|---|---|---|
CROWLEY | Hari | 3e Kyu | STOTFOLD JUDO CLUB | UK |
DE RAMMELAERE | Lasse | 2e Kyu | JUDOCLUB TIELT | BE |
PROCOPOV | Sebastian | 2e Kyu | JUDOCLUB TIELT | BE |
VERCRUYSSE | Robin | 2e Kyu | KANIDO HERSEAUX | BE |
WALKER | Cuthbert | 1e Kyu | TEAM ENGLAND | UK |
YOGANATHAN | Ashwin | 3e Kyu | SAMURAI OLYMPIC JUDO CLUB | UK |
-42 kg
Naam | Voornaam | Graad | Club | Land |
---|---|---|---|---|
AZIZOV | Samir | 2e Kyu | JUDOCLUB HERCULES | NL |
CHRUCH | Isaac | 1e Kyu | TEAM ENGLAND | UK |
EGLETON | Harry | 1e Kyu | TEAM ENGLAND | UK |
IMSCHOOT | Emile | 3e Kyu | JUDOCLUB ZELE | BE |
KNIGHTS | Samuel | 1e Kyu | TEAM ENGLAND | UK |
LAGROU | Vic | 2e Kyu | JUDOCLUB OLYMPIA BRUGGE | BE |
PANDAY | Diego | 1e Kyu | JUDO CLUB AMSTELVEEN | NL |
PUSKAS | Michael | 3e Kyu | STRATFORD JUDOKWAI | UK |
VERMEERSCH | Yesse | 3e Kyu | JUDOCLUB TIELT | BE |
WALKER | Harry | 1e Kyu | TEAM ENGLAND | UK |
-46 kg
Naam | Voornaam | Graad | Club | Land |
---|---|---|---|---|
BOUDESOCQUE | Lelio | 2e Kyu | KANIDO HERSEAUX | BE |
BUCIUMEANU | Robert | 1e Kyu | TEAM ENGLAND | UK |
BUTSTRAEN | Lars | 2e Kyu | KONINKLIJKE JUDOCLUB LICHTERVELDE 3031 | BE |
DEJAEGERE | Rémy | 1e Kyu | JUDOCLUB KAWAISHI INGELMUNSTER | BE |
DUYCK | Artuur | 2e Kyu | KONINKLIJKE JUDOCLUB LICHTERVELDE 3031 | BE |
VANHELLEMONT | Rafael | 3e Kyu | JUDOCLUB SINT-TRUIDEN | BE |
-50 kg
Naam | Voornaam | Graad | Club | Land |
---|---|---|---|---|
DEELEY | Nicholas | 1e Kyu | TEAM ENGLAND | UK |
DEVOS | Marcel | 2e Kyu | KONINKLIJKE JUDOCLUB LICHTERVELDE 3031 | BE |
EBRAERT | Liam | 3e Kyu | JUDOCLUB SINT-TRUIDEN | BE |
JONES | Jenson | 1e Kyu | TEAM ENGLAND | UK |
-55 kg
Naam | Voornaam | Graad | Club | Land |
---|---|---|---|---|
AIAZBEKOV | Ranat | 3e Kyu | JC BALEN | BE |
BEATTIE-LEWIS | Tony | 1e Kyu | TEAM ENGLAND | UK |
COCA | Eduard andre | 2e Kyu | JUDOCLUB TIELT | BE |
KONOVALOV | Andrey | 3e Kyu | TJA SELECTIE | BE |
LOKTIONOV | Yurii | 1e Kyu | TEAM ENGLAND | UK |
OSSELAER | Stig | 3e Kyu | JUDOCLUB LEDE | BE |
ROBBINS | Zachary | 2e Kyu | LEICESTER JUDO ACADEMY | UK |
ROUBOS | David | 4e Kyu | DOJO `T LOO | NL |
-60 kg
Naam | Voornaam | Graad | Club | Land |
---|---|---|---|---|
BREUKELEN VAN | Beer | 2e Kyu | JUDOSCHOOL THEUNISSEN | NL |
BRUIJN DE | Mels | 4e Kyu | DOJO `T LOO | NL |
CHIFOR | Claudiu mari | 2e Kyu | JUDOCLUB TIELT | BE |
DE WEVER | Lucas | 3e Kyu | JUDOCLUB SONKEI VZW | BE |
GOUDINAKIS | Nikolaos | 1e Kyu | TEAM ENGLAND | UK |
IOSEBASHVILI | Lucas | 1e Kyu | TEAM ENGLAND | UK |
KURGHINYAN | Misha | 1e Kyu | JUDOSCHOOL THEUNISSEN | NL |
LAGAE | Arne | 2e Kyu | JUDOCLUB TIELT | BE |
PAVLUHIN | Alexey | 1e Kyu | TEAM ENGLAND | UK |
-66 kg
Naam | Voornaam | Graad | Club | Land |
---|---|---|---|---|
MCRAE | Jack | 1e Kyu | TEAM ENGLAND | UK |
SALIM | Mert | 1e Kyu | TEAM ENGLAND | UK |
VANDERHAEGHE | Tibo | 3e Kyu | KONINKLIJKE JUDOCLUB LICHTERVELDE 3031 | BE |
WAAL DE | Joris | 3e Kyu | JUDOSCHOOL THEUNISSEN | NL |
+66 kg
Naam | Voornaam | Graad | Club | Land |
---|
?? kg
Naam | Voornaam | Graad | Club | Land |
---|