-46 kg
Nom | Prénom | Grade | Club | Pays |
---|---|---|---|---|
ALFAJARE | Jacob | 3e Kyu | GRIMSBY JUDO CLUB | UK |
BROWN | Ishmael | 1e Kyu | TEAM ENGLAND | UK |
LEENAERTS | Senne | 1e Kyu | JUDOCLUB HIRANO | BE |
ROUBOS | Maarten | 2e Kyu | DOJO `T LOO | NL |
SCHOENMAECKERS | Bas | 1e Kyu | JUDOCLUB HIRANO | BE |
VAANDERING | Ruben | 1e Kyu | STICHTING JUDOSPORT OOST | NL |
-50 kg
Nom | Prénom | Grade | Club | Pays |
---|---|---|---|---|
BLACKSHAW | Reece | 1e Kyu | TEAM ENGLAND | UK |
BRISY | Alexandre | 1e Kyu | A.M. ROYAL JUDO POSEIDON RYU | BE |
KEEBLE | Charlie | 1e Kyu | TEAM ENGLAND | UK |
LAGROU | Ferre | 1e Kyu | JUDOCLUB OLYMPIA BRUGGE | BE |
MARIE | Elliot | 1e Kyu | TEAM ENGLAND | UK |
TURNHOUT | Sam | 1e Kyu | JUDOSCHOOL THEUNISSEN | NL |
VAN MONTFOORT | Quinten | 2e Kyu | JUDOCLUB HERCULES | NL |
-55 kg
Nom | Prénom | Grade | Club | Pays |
---|---|---|---|---|
BORGERS | Yelco | 1e Kyu | JUDOCLUB GEETBETS | BE |
GHEORGHIU | David | 1e Kyu | TEAM ENGLAND | UK |
HENCKAERTS | Toon | 1e Kyu | TJA SELECTIE | BE |
HENSSENS | Noah | 1e Kyu | JUDO CLUB LENNIK | BE |
KRYSZCZAK | Egor | 1e Kyu | J.C. KODOKAN GAUMAIS | BE |
SCHREURS | Pim | 1e Kyu | JUDOCLUB HERCULES | NL |
WATKIN | Ethan | 1e Kyu | TEAM ENGLAND | UK |
YAKHIEV | Adlan | 1e Kyu | ROYAL JUDO CLUB STOCKEM | BE |
-60 kg
Nom | Prénom | Grade | Club | Pays |
---|---|---|---|---|
BORGERS | Yoren | 1e Kyu | JUDOCLUB GEETBETS | BE |
CIRSTEA | Ciprian | 1e Kyu | TEAM ENGLAND | UK |
DE KEIJSER | Ruben | 1e Kyu | JUDOCLUB ZELE | BE |
DE WEVER | Keanen | 1e Kyu | JUDOCLUB SONKEI VZW | BE |
GOOS | Lars | 1e Kyu | JUDOCLUB HIRANO | BE |
GRIEU | Nathan | 1e Kyu | JUDO CLUB BASSIN SAUMUROIS | FR |
RIPOCHE | Corentin | 1e Kyu | JC LA CHENAIE | BE |
SELISSEN | Coen | 1e Kyu | JUDOSCHOOL THEUNISSEN | NL |
STÉGEN | Théo | 1e Kyu | LA CHÊNAIE | BE |
TANGIEV | Adam | 1e Kyu | JUDOCLUB GEETBETS | BE |
-66 kg
Nom | Prénom | Grade | Club | Pays |
---|---|---|---|---|
ABASHIDZE | Luka | 1e Kyu | TEAM ENGLAND | UK |
AEGDEN | Jannes | 1e Dan | JUDOCENTRUM LEUVEN | BE |
BRUMPTON | Matthew | 1e Kyu | TEAM ENGLAND | UK |
GOULIARMIS | Theodoros | 1e Dan | JUDOCLUB ZELE | BE |
HARINGHUIZEN | Luc | 1e Kyu | JUDOSCHOOL THEUNISSEN | NL |
HEIJDEN VAN DEER | David | 1e Kyu | JUDOSCHOOL THEUNISSEN | NL |
MATHUES | Sid | 1e Kyu | JUDOCLUB GEETBETS | BE |
MAXMER | Chalim | 1e Kyu | JUDOCLUB ZWIJNDRECHT | BE |
NUNN | Benjamin | 1e Dan | TEAM ENGLAND | UK |
SENFF | Bryan | 1e Kyu | JUDOCLUB HERCULES | NL |
SHENGELIA | Nikoloz | 1e Dan | TEAM ENGLAND | UK |
SMOLDERS | Wout | 1e Kyu | JUDOCLUB SINT-TRUIDEN | BE |
WOOD | Harrison | 1e Kyu | TEAM ENGLAND | UK |
-73 kg
Nom | Prénom | Grade | Club | Pays |
---|---|---|---|---|
BEATTIE-LEWIS | Keiran | 1e Kyu | TEAM ENGLAND | UK |
CAMMISH | Spencer | 1e Dan | GRIMSBY JUDO CLUB | UK |
CHIRON GAUTIER | Noa | 1e Kyu | JUDO CLUB BASSIN SAUMUROIS | FR |
COOREMAN | Coby | 1e Kyu | JUDOCLUB ZELE | BE |
DOBBELAERE | Alexander | 1e Kyu | JC ST MARTENS LATEM | BE |
ELLIOTT | Harrison | 1e Kyu | TEAM ENGLAND | UK |
KRYSZCZAK | Vladislav | 1e Kyu | J.C. KODOKAN GAUMAIS | BE |
KURGHINYAN | Mkrtich | 1e Kyu | JUDOSCHOOL THEUNISSEN | NL |
SALIMOV | Ravil | 1e Kyu | JUDO CLUB BASSIN SAUMUROIS | FR |
SPENCER | Cammish | 1e Dan | GRIMSBY JUDO CLUB | UK |
VENNEKENS | Pieter | 1e Kyu | JUDOCLUB SINT-TRUIDEN | BE |
VERSCHAEREN | Tristan | 1e Kyu | TJA SELECTIE | BE |
-81 kg
Nom | Prénom | Grade | Club | Pays |
---|---|---|---|---|
DONT | Aaron | 1e Dan | KANIDO HERSEAUX | BE |
GARGILI | Mikail | 3e Kyu | JUDOCLUB ZELE | BE |
GOORMAN | Finn | 1e Kyu | JUDOSCHOOL MERELBEKE | BE |
HURAVSKYI | Marian | 1e Kyu | TEAM ENGLAND | UK |
LANGENBERG | Lucas | 1e Kyu | JUDOSCHOOL THEUNISSEN | NL |
OOSTERLINCK | Torben | 2e Kyu | JUDOSCHOOL MERELBEKE | BE |
SCHELL | Rusker | 1e Kyu | JUDOCLUB HERCULES | NL |
-90 kg
Nom | Prénom | Grade | Club | Pays |
---|---|---|---|---|
ADAMS | Billy | 1e Kyu | TEAM ENGLAND | UK |
JOCHUM | Luca | 1e Kyu | TG RIMBACH | DE |
WILKINSON | Elliot | 1e Kyu | TEAM ENGLAND | UK |
+90 kg
Nom | Prénom | Grade | Club | Pays |
---|---|---|---|---|
KOREVAAR | Dwayne | 1e Dan | REBELSPORT HUIZEN | NL |
MANGA | Siaka | 1e Dan | JUDO CLUB BASSIN SAUMUROIS | FR |
SHESHABERJDZE | Daviti | 1e Kyu | TJA SELECTIE | BE |
VAN LAAREN | Nick | 1e Kyu | REBELSPORT HUIZEN | NL |
?? kg
Nom | Prénom | Grade | Club | Pays |
---|