Registrations by club

ANTWERPEN UNITED JUDO - BE

Name First Name Grade Uxx Weight Class

BUDOSCHOOL YOTOSAMA - NL

Name First Name Grade Uxx Weight Class

BUSHIDO SAIVE - BE

Name First Name Grade Uxx Weight Class

CAL - FR

Name First Name Grade Uxx Weight Class

CHIKARA SPORT - NL

Name First Name Grade Uxx Weight Class

COMITE JUDO 93 - FR

Name First Name Grade Uxx Weight Class

DOJO LIÉGEOIS - BE

Name First Name Grade Uxx Weight Class

ESSINK JUDO TEAM - NL

Name First Name Grade Uxx Weight Class

GISHI JAMBES - BE

Name First Name Grade Uxx Weight Class

IPPON LA LOUVIERE - BE

Name First Name Grade Uxx Weight Class

J.C. BASTOGNE - BE

Name First Name Grade Uxx Weight Class

J.C. JENOS KWAI HOOGLEDE - BE

Name First Name Grade Uxx Weight Class

JC BALEN - BE

Name First Name Grade Uxx Weight Class

JC BASTOGNE - BE

Name First Name Grade Uxx Weight Class

JC DE KLINGE - BE

Name First Name Grade Uxx Weight Class

JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE - BE

Name First Name Grade Uxx Weight Class

JC FUDJI YAMA NIEL - BE

Name First Name Grade Uxx Weight Class

JC GREZ-DOICEAU - BE

Name First Name Grade Uxx Weight Class

JC SAMBREVILLE - BE

Name First Name Grade Uxx Weight Class

JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT - BE

Name First Name Grade Uxx Weight Class

JC STROOSSEN - LU

Name First Name Grade Uxx Weight Class

JC WINCRANGE (LUX) - LU

Name First Name Grade Uxx Weight Class

JCCMM - FR

Name First Name Grade Uxx Weight Class

JIGO-TAI ZEMST - BE

Name First Name Grade Uxx Weight Class

JITSU-KWAI HAMME - BE

Name First Name Grade Uxx Weight Class

JJJ DUDELANGE (LUX) - LU

Name First Name Grade Uxx Weight Class

JJJC BONNEVOIE (LUX) - LU

Name First Name Grade Uxx Weight Class

JS LUMMEN - BE

Name First Name Grade Uxx Weight Class

JU-JITSU & JUDO CLUB BRUGG - CH

Name First Name Grade Uxx Weight Class

JUDO A-ZEVEN - NL

Name First Name Grade Uxx Weight Class

JUDO CLUB BEAUFORT - LU

Name First Name Grade Uxx Weight Class

JUDO CLUB BIEL/BIENNE NIDAU - CH

Name First Name Grade Uxx Weight Class

JUDO CLUB DE HERVE - BE

Name First Name Grade Uxx Weight Class

JUDO CLUB HOLZWICKEDE E.V. - DE

Name First Name Grade Uxx Weight Class

JUDO CLUB KOKSIJDE - BE

Name First Name Grade Uxx Weight Class

JUDO CLUB LE TREFLE - BE

Name First Name Grade Uxx Weight Class

JUDO CLUB SAMBREVILLE - BE

Name First Name Grade Uxx Weight Class

JUDO CLUB SATO - NL

Name First Name Grade Uxx Weight Class

JUDO CLUB SINT PIETERS LEEUW - BE

Name First Name Grade Uxx Weight Class

JUDO JU JITSU DES FAGNES COUVIN - BE

Name First Name Grade Uxx Weight Class

JUDO KWAI MOORSELE - BE

Name First Name Grade Uxx Weight Class

JUDO PERREY GUERRIER - FR

Name First Name Grade Uxx Weight Class

JUDO STENE - BE

Name First Name Grade Uxx Weight Class

JUDO TEAM HERMÉE - BE

Name First Name Grade Uxx Weight Class

JUDO TEAM INTERNATIONAL - BE

Name First Name Grade Uxx Weight Class

JUDO TOP NIVEAU - BE

Name First Name Grade Uxx Weight Class

JUDO/JUJITSUCLUB JUZANDO - BE

Name First Name Grade Uxx Weight Class

JUDOCENTRUM LEUVEN - BE

Name First Name Grade Uxx Weight Class

JUDOCLUB AKOGARE - BE

Name First Name Grade Uxx Weight Class

JUDOCLUB ARENDONK - BE

Name First Name Grade Uxx Weight Class

JUDOCLUB ASAHI `90 KRUISHOUTEM - BE

Name First Name Grade Uxx Weight Class

JUDOCLUB AUDERGHEM - BE

Name First Name Grade Uxx Weight Class

JUDOCLUB BANZAI - BE

Name First Name Grade Uxx Weight Class

JUDOCLUB BONHEIDEN - BE

Name First Name Grade Uxx Weight Class

JUDOCLUB BRUGGE - BE

Name First Name Grade Uxx Weight Class

JUDOCLUB EDO - BE

Name First Name Grade Uxx Weight Class

JUDOCLUB GEETBETS - BE

Name First Name Grade Uxx Weight Class

JUDOCLUB GENT-DRONGEN - BE

Name First Name Grade Uxx Weight Class

JUDOCLUB GRUITRODE - BE

Name First Name Grade Uxx Weight Class

JUDOCLUB HAMONT - BE

Name First Name Grade Uxx Weight Class

JUDOCLUB HERZELE - BE

Name First Name Grade Uxx Weight Class

JUDOCLUB HIRANO - BE

Name First Name Grade Uxx Weight Class

JUDOCLUB JITA KYOEI DUFFEL - BE

Name First Name Grade Uxx Weight Class

JUDOCLUB KAPELLE O/D BOS - BE

Name First Name Grade Uxx Weight Class

JUDOCLUB KAWAISHI INGELMUNSTER - BE

Name First Name Grade Uxx Weight Class

JUDOCLUB KODOKAN MERCHTEM - BE

Name First Name Grade Uxx Weight Class

JUDOCLUB KOOLSKAMP - BE

Name First Name Grade Uxx Weight Class

JUDOCLUB MANSIO - BE

Name First Name Grade Uxx Weight Class

JUDOCLUB NEVELE - BE

Name First Name Grade Uxx Weight Class

JUDOCLUB OLEN - BE

Name First Name Grade Uxx Weight Class

JUDOCLUB OUD-TURNHOUT - BE

Name First Name Grade Uxx Weight Class

JUDOCLUB SAMBREVILLE - BE

Name First Name Grade Uxx Weight Class

JUDOCLUB SAMOURAI DILSEN - BE

Name First Name Grade Uxx Weight Class

JUDOCLUB SINT-TRUIDEN - BE

Name First Name Grade Uxx Weight Class

JUDOCLUB TERVUREN - BE

Name First Name Grade Uxx Weight Class

JUDOCLUB VOSSELAAR! - BE

Name First Name Grade Uxx Weight Class

JUDOCLUB ZELE - BE

Name First Name Grade Uxx Weight Class

JUDOCLUB ZWIJNDRECHT - BE

Name First Name Grade Uxx Weight Class

JUDOGOES - NL

Name First Name Grade Uxx Weight Class

JUDOKWAI KEMZEKE - BE

Name First Name Grade Uxx Weight Class

JUDOSCHOOL KORTRIJK - BE

Name First Name Grade Uxx Weight Class

JUDOSCHOOL MERELBEKE - BE

Name First Name Grade Uxx Weight Class

JUDOSCHOOL SAMURAI WILLEBROEK - BE

Name First Name Grade Uxx Weight Class

JUDOTEAM - ALEN - BE

Name First Name Grade Uxx Weight Class

JUDOTEAM IJSSELMOND - NL

Name First Name Grade Uxx Weight Class

KANIDO HERSEAUX - BE

Name First Name Grade Uxx Weight Class

KENAMJU - NL

Name First Name Grade Uxx Weight Class

KJC ZELZATE - BE

Name First Name Grade Uxx Weight Class

KONINKLIJKE JUDOCLUB BEVEREN - BE

Name First Name Grade Uxx Weight Class

MAHOROKAN - NL

Name First Name Grade Uxx Weight Class

MOBERLY JUDO CLUB - UK

Name First Name Grade Uxx Weight Class

NIPPON JUDO ACHTERHOEK - NL

Name First Name Grade Uxx Weight Class

RIGW - BE

Name First Name Grade Uxx Weight Class

RJC AISEAU PRESLES - BE

Name First Name Grade Uxx Weight Class

RJC KODOKAN SPADOIS - BE

Name First Name Grade Uxx Weight Class

RJC MONS - BE

Name First Name Grade Uxx Weight Class

ROYAL INTER GEMBLOUX WAVRE - BE

Name First Name Grade Uxx Weight Class

ROYAL JUDO CLUB PEPINSTER - BE

Name First Name Grade Uxx Weight Class

ROYAL JUDO CLUB STOCKEM - BE

Name First Name Grade Uxx Weight Class

SAMOERAI RONSE - BE

Name First Name Grade Uxx Weight Class

SEISHIN JC AUDERGHEM - BE

Name First Name Grade Uxx Weight Class

SPORTCENTRUM JAN DE ROOY - NL

Name First Name Grade Uxx Weight Class

SPORTSCHOOL SHINTAI - NL

Name First Name Grade Uxx Weight Class

TEAM GOUWE SPORTS - NL

Name First Name Grade Uxx Weight Class

THEO MEIJER SPORT - NL

Name First Name Grade Uxx Weight Class

TJA SELECTIE - BE

Name First Name Grade Uxx Weight Class

TORADOSHI - NL

Name First Name Grade Uxx Weight Class

TPO - NL

Name First Name Grade Uxx Weight Class

USI JUDO - FR

Name First Name Grade Uxx Weight Class

YAMA-ARASHI JUDOCLUB BAVIKHOVE - BE

Name First Name Grade Uxx Weight Class

YOSHI-KAN - BE

Name First Name Grade Uxx Weight Class

YUSEI GACHI - BE

Name First Name Grade Uxx Weight Class